12,006

Haltom City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5029 Monette St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,600

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Perez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    5029 Monette St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /24

      Est $260,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4209 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Perez 1st Choice Property Management

  • /21

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2922 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,974

    Last Listing Agent Wenqian Zhao Post Oak Realty, LLC

    2922 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /5

      Est $228,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4224 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Castillo OC TX Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1303 Maxine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,358

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    1303 Maxine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /17

      Est $243,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5329 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark McCune McCune Investments LLC

  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1312 Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,421

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Vega Monument Realty

    1312 Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /27

      Est $291,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5308 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5525 Bakers Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,885

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Guajardo HomeSmart

    5525 Bakers Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /14

      Est $270,784 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5416 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Linder The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5417 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,609

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Alexander Orchard Brokerage

    5417 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /26

      Est $245,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5413 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3317 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,518

    Last Listing Agent Joana Sweney DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    3317 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /33

      Est $289,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Mack Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5317 Mack Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5153 Westgrove Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,613

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5153 Westgrove Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /40

      Est $252,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5316 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Richetti Pro-Star Realty LLC

  • /22

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1921 Eden Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,258

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Trevino Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    1921 Eden Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /32

      Est $280,450 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4513 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Abbott Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4707 NE Loraine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,186

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bird Epique Realty LLC

    4707 NE Loraine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /8

      Est $207,450 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Caroldean St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5105 Caroldean St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kelfer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5528 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,260

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Driver Coldwell Banker Realty

    5528 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /40

      Est $236,247 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5301 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Werst NextHome Integrity Group

  • /25

    $179,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3600 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,925

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nallie Cleary Realty

    3600 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /27

      Est $239,395 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5227 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dieter Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5912 Bertha Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,692

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grippe Ward Field Realty

    5912 Bertha Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /12

      Est $218,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5235 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Broadhurst eXp Realty LLC

  • /14

    $359,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10869 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rock Creek Ranch

    10869 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
    • /26

      Est $251,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Mcquade St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5221 Mcquade St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Mier

  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5281 Dillon Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,629

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lozzi Worth Clark Realty

    5281 Dillon Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /21

      Est $324,540 Not Listed For Sale

      5241 Mcquade St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5241 Mcquade St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darwin Stephens Grey Square

  • /15

    $164,995 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2626 Portwood Ct, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,514

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bernard Mineral Grove Realty, LLC

    2626 Portwood Ct, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /19

      Est $223,816 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Ira St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5413 Ira St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

  • /38

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6304 Circleview Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,581

    Last Listing Agent Robin Barrow Robin Barrow, Broker

    6304 Circleview Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    • /39

      Est $249,821 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5408 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wallis RE/MAX

  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5213 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,491

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frank CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    5213 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /13

      Est $261,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5416 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis Lewis Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5812 Lance Ct, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,422

    Last Listing Agent Angela Herrera Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    5812 Lance Ct, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /25

      Est $291,825 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5428 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4424 Tiptop St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,291

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Jeff Brown Realty Group

    4424 Tiptop St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /25

      Est $250,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Ira St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4917 Ira St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home