8,946

Properties in ZIP Code 06514

Section Image
    • 30 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $297,968 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      30 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 96 Piper Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $342,962 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Piper Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      96 Piper Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 67 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,470 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      67 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanelle Goldson KW Legacy Partners

    • 99 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $306,119 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      99 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Delancy LAER Realty Partners

    • 62 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $351,653 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      62 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gedna Jean-Pierre Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 38 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $314,737 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      38 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Reed Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 12 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $289,829 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Valley Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Montagno Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 111 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,731 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      111 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 72 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $435,247 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      72 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Altieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $317,743 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      54 Battis Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 1 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $458,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Beth Luce-Del Prete Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $328,672 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      58 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 27 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $327,423 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      27 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 125 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $331,199 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      125 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simisola Aromolaran Epique Realty LLC

    • 20 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $315,595 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 30 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $352,965 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Taft St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 425 Circular Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $329,267 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Circular Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      425 Circular Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Vidiella Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 22 Noble St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $370,708 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Noble St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22 Noble St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 14 Village Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $325,275 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Village Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Village Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Gorman Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 91 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $274,691 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      91 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Sires Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 5 Rosedale Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $307,681 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rosedale Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Rosedale Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 140 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,677 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      140 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cordido, CCIM The Cordido Group, LLC

    • 88 Beacon St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $481,040 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Beacon St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      88 Beacon St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Gates Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 34 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $364,004 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      34 Chester St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Strickland eXp Realty

    • 15 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $335,359 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Drullard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,013 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      34 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 50 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $496,970 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      50 Dante Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Reed Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 95 Concord St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $309,654 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Concord St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      95 Concord St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Demaio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 658 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $323,475 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      658 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 645 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $302,177 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      645 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker

    • 150 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $311,826 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      150 Pearl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 832 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $384,126 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      832 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ferriouolo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 51 Dennis Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $357,432 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dennis Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      51 Dennis Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 239 Brook St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $390,962 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Brook St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      239 Brook St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette McNeil McNeil Realty LLC

    • 29 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $319,968 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      29 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Smith Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 112 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $285,906 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      112 Pleasant Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moreggi Coldwell Banker

    • 108 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $344,762 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      108 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Draffan Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 102 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $321,337 Not Listed For Sale

      102 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      102 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,800
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mison Coldwell Banker

    • 156 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $297,646 Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      156 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Gorman Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 170 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $314,466 Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      170 W Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,225
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home