8,946

Properties in ZIP Code 06514

Section Image
    • 207 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $543,667 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      207 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caban Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 326 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $282,484 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      326 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Peterson eDrake Home

    • 61 Rochford Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $298,796 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Rochford Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Rochford Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina McDonald William Raveis Real Estate

    • 337 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $301,382 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      337 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Amore eXp Realty

    • 142 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $327,736 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      142 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 111 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Martinez Ki Property Group

    • 134 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $407,687 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Muaremi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 121 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $272,021 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      121 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlinda Gesner Arlinda Gesner Realty LLC

    • 173 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $295,314 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      173 Gorham Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Williams Williams RE & Prop Management

    • 140 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $318,992 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Jimenez Criterion Real Estate LLC

    • 68 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $348,966 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      68 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Scott William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $516,893 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      34 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cavaliere RE/MAX

    • 89 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $352,520 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89 Bradley Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,850
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 29 Duane Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $352,103 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Duane Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Duane Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Daye Coldwell Banker

    • 107 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $331,012 Not Listed For Sale

      107 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      107 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 157 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $334,380 Not Listed For Sale

      157 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      157 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bartosz Salyga Guy Bocicaut Real Estate

    • 52 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $239,655 Not Listed For Sale

      52 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Matthews Coldwell Banker

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $485,653 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Lopes Encore Premier Properties

    • 49 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $348,066 Not Listed For Sale

      49 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 2nd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 142 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $302,888 Not Listed For Sale

      142 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      142 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferris eXp Realty

    • 161 Fairview Ave Unit 2, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $202,317 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Fairview Ave Unit 2, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      161 Fairview Ave Unit 2, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glazer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 47 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $300,488 Not Listed For Sale

      47 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      47 1st St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mitchell Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • 54 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $358,606 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      54 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Encarnacion Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 9 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $325,486 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Longley Coldwell Banker

    • 123 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $304,774 Not Listed For Sale

      123 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shontel Sorrells Coldwell Banker

    • 91 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $335,654 Not Listed For Sale

      91 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 3rd St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette McNeil McNeil Realty LLC

    • 52 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $233,968 Not Listed For Sale

      52 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      52 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

    • 127 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $338,437 Not Listed For Sale

      127 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sette Sette Real Estate LLC

    • 102 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $335,836 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      102 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette McNeil McNeil Realty LLC

    • 113 Warren St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $488,205 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Warren St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      113 Warren St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramalhete Real Estate Two

    • 73 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $333,376 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      73 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Ruocco-Lockery GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 50 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $298,734 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,010 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    • 43 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $395,392 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    • 42 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $270,900 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bradshaw Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $331,875 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Murray St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doree Lecaros Big Dreams Realty

    • 9 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $316,158 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toby Knapik Dow Della Valle

    • 47 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $319,301 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      47 Alenier St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Meyer BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 31 Glemby St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $338,956 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Glemby St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Glemby St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cangiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $320,811 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Beaver St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cafasso mygoodagent

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home