8,946

Properties in ZIP Code 06514

Section Image
    • 215 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $306,065 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      215 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cher Iravani Redevelopment Realty Group

    • 325 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $419,625 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      325 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Senofonte MW Park Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      304 Fairview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Joyner Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 105 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $341,770 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      105 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $338,870 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      85 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Draffan Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 7 Laconia St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $354,618 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laconia St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Laconia St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 111 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $359,940 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      111 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Williams RE/MAX

    • 220 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $356,217 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gregory Sette Real Estate LLC

    • 249 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $370,440 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      249 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 29 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $396,440 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Glenbrook Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cavallo Lauren Ashley Homes LLC

    • 47 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $586,321 Not Listed For Sale

      47 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kolman The Heritage Group, LLC

    • 14 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $374,833 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Edwards Coldwell Banker

    • 22 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $359,744 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Westerfield Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cher Iravani Redevelopment Realty Group

    • 70 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $331,953 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 69 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $286,128 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      69 Westview St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Castellon Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 252 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $323,735 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      252 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Vining KW Legacy Partners

    • 18 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $380,930 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      18 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annitta Ingraham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $277,406 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 48 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $346,651 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      48 Sunset Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

    • 26 Rosina Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $335,020 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rosina Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Rosina Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Thompson US Asset Realty

    • 31 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $333,706 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      31 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Poitras SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 66 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $315,141 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      66 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Matthews Coldwell Banker

    • 512 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      512 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Scanlon Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 33 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $283,309 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      33 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Finer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 67 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $355,224 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      67 Long Meadow Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Rosa Rosa Realty LLC

    • 525 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $367,852 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      525 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Brown eXp Realty

    • 315 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $270,023 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 Woodin St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Clarke Coldwell Banker

    • 38 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $289,575 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      38 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Friedman Coldwell Banker

    • 44 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $278,933 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      44 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

    • 106 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $351,182 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      106 Elmer Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 300 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $368,845 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      300 Helen St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 23 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,872 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 175 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $312,862 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      175 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Breau New England Prestige Realty

    • 181 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $343,591 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      181 Wilmot Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bardelli Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    • 610 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $282,866 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      610 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $360,345 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      59 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caban Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 56 Jones Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $292,308 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Jones Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 Jones Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Scanlon Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 22 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $339,415 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Violano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 14 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $382,003 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Rockview Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wright eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 17 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $324,948 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Rockwood Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home