9,383

Homes in ZIP Code 06514

Section Image
    • 19 Schupp Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $388,366 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Schupp Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Schupp Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne DeGregorio Press/Cuozzo Realtors

  • 34 Parmalee Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    $430,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    34 Parmalee Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,938

    Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Real Broker CT, LLC

    34 Parmalee Dr, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 70 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $420,354 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cher Iravani Redevelopment Realty Group

  • 20 Hope Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    $293,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20 Hope Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,983

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bryk Donna Richo Real Estate

    20 Hope Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 55 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $415,533 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      55 Richard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Faugno eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 1380 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    $470,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1380 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,987

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Herpok Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1380 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $361,654 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stevenson William Raveis Real Estate

  • 115 Earl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    $400,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    115 Earl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,226

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    115 Earl Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 18 Cooper Ln, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $351,931 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cooper Ln, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Cooper Ln, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Antonopoulos Motif Luxe IR

  • 136 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

    $545,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    136 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,424

    Last Listing Agent Christian Flores mygoodagent

    136 High Top Cir, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 71 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $432,149 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      71 Paradise Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Towanna Randall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 144 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

    $354,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    144 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,216

    Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker Realty

    144 Oberlin Rd, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 654 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $517,987 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      654 Gilbert Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Bauknecht Sette Real Estate LLC

  • 33 Sky View Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

    $455,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    33 Sky View Cir, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,420

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bergers William Raveis Real Estate

    33 Sky View Cir, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 125 Gorham Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $456,343 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gorham Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      125 Gorham Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

  • 131 E Gate Ln, Hamden, CT 06514

    $223,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    131 E Gate Ln, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,292

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    131 E Gate Ln, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 20 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $458,721 Not Listed For Sale

      20 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Nathanson-Zaengel Press/Cuozzo Realtors

  • 381 Hume Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    $578,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    381 Hume Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,260

    Last Listing Agent Gaye S. Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    381 Hume Dr, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 125 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $469,297 Not Listed For Sale

      125 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 High Ridge Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Zito Coldwell Banker

  • 88 Howard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    $496,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    88 Howard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,302

    Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Realty

    88 Howard Dr, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 425 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $536,647 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      425 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Sinatro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 900 Mix Ave Unit 69, Hamden, CT 06514

    $230,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    900 Mix Ave Unit 69, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,743

    Last Listing Agent ALAN Oberlander Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    900 Mix Ave Unit 69, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 33 Benham Hill Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $531,358 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Benham Hill Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33 Benham Hill Place, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fetera Coldwell Banker

  • 397 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    $345,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    397 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,739

    Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    397 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 580 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $475,112 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      580 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Billingsley eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 21 Country Club Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    $565,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    21 Country Club Dr, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,901

    Last Listing Agent James Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Country Club Dr, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 671 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $460,311 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      671 Main St, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Kamp Press/Cuozzo Realtors

  • 79 Bowen St, Hamden, CT 06514

    $605,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    79 Bowen St, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,022

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Hardy Coldwell Banker Realty

    79 Bowen St, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 273 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Est $424,191 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      273 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Nathanson Press/Cuozzo Realtors

  • 19 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

    $340,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,195

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gray Rainbow Realty

    19 Bank St, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 315 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Est $502,882 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      315 Thornton St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

  • 26 Cumley St, Hamden, CT 06514

    $301,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    26 Cumley St, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,402

    Last Listing Agent Tom Vitali Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Cumley St, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 83 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Est $540,169 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      83 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cuozzo Press/Cuozzo Realtors

  • 81 W Easton St, Hamden, CT 06514

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    81 W Easton St, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,631

    Last Listing Agent JR Torchon eXp Realty

    81 W Easton St, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 111 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Est $495,490 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Greenway St, Hamden, CT 06517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Higgins Group Real Estate

  • 365 Mather St Unit 133, Hamden, CT 06514

    $166,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    365 Mather St Unit 133, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,552

365 Mather St Unit 133, Hamden, CT 06514
    • 465 Mix Ave Unit B8, Hamden, CT 06514

      Est $280,980 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Mix Ave Unit B8, Hamden, CT 06514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      465 Mix Ave Unit B8, Hamden, CT 06514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Schroeder KW Legacy Partners

  • 181 Towne House Rd Unit 181, Hamden, CT 06514

    $222,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    181 Towne House Rd Unit 181, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,760

    Last Listing Agent Marie Santiago BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    181 Towne House Rd Unit 181, Hamden, CT 06514
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $361,768 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lukaszek Houlihan Lawrence WD

  • 20 Hayward Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

    $399,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20 Hayward Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,760

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    20 Hayward Rd, Hamden, CT 06514

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home