5,083

Properties in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $800,928 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Lilium Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      675 Lilium Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Watt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $837,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Prairie View Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4159 Prairie View Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $892,709 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Lilium Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      575 Lilium Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller Douglas Miller

    • /61

      Est $810,646 Not Listed For Sale

      19363 Primrose Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19363 Primrose Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Compass

    • /39

      Est $831,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Magnolia Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3200 Magnolia Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Morelli Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,070,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Bluebell Trail S, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4523 Bluebell Trail S, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Napier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,082,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4649 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi James Compass

    • /29

      Est $822,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Basswood Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3032 Basswood Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Lund Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /36

      Est $389,641 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Red Oak Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3283 Red Oak Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wang RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $417,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3287 Red Oak Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3287 Red Oak Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Syed Hussain Abitare Homes Inc

    • /48

      Est $997,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Wild Flower Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3125 Wild Flower Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $1,166,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2362 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Compass

    • /34

      Est $915,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6298 Steeple Chase Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6298 Steeple Chase Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $818,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Cypress Cir N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3067 Cypress Cir N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

    • /33

      Est $785,895 Not Listed For Sale

      19351 Primrose Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19351 Primrose Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /30

      Est $358,773 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Highway 55, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      612 Highway 55, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nematullah JanetKhan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /62

      Est $846,410 Not Listed For Sale

      19208 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19208 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Showalter Fazendin REALTORS

    • /46

      Est $426,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3220 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ryan Cole Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /68

      Est $955,179 Not Listed For Sale

      19341 Lupine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19341 Lupine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $893,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6471 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6471 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,800
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Henkel Legacy Luxury Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $954,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Willowood Farm Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • Studio
      2925 Willowood Farm Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Patty Napier Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Middlefield Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1142 Middlefield Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Svitlana Pashko RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $435,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1009 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Riyaz Thadathil Fish MLS Realty

    • /2

      Est $780,311 Not Listed For Sale

      6480 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6480 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Skillman Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /2

      Est $1,175,187 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4661 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lecy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $493,762 Not Listed For Sale

      7303 Fir Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7303 Fir Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Riyaz Thadathil Fish MLS Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,153,252 Not Listed For Sale

      20351 Larkin Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20351 Larkin Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Laverdiere Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /2

      Est $1,693,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Parkview Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2950 Parkview Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000

      Last Listing Agent Patty Napier Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $271,240 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hamel Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Hamel Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyngen Gonyea Land Company

    • /2

      Est $682,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Linden Dr E, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3816 Linden Dr E, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Scadden Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $890,736 Not Listed For Sale

      9475 Trail Haven Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9475 Trail Haven Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $563,482 Not Listed For Sale

      9735 Chisholm Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9735 Chisholm Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Anderson Necklen and Oakland

    • /2

      Est $962,952 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Fox Path Ct, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      900 Fox Path Ct, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $4,750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Candice Stabeck Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $1,736,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Pioneer Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2715 Pioneer Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Meinke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,303,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4562 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4562 Bluebell Trail N, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,330

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lecy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46XX County Road 116, Medina, MN 55340

      46XX County Road 116, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent John Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /3

      Est $1,262,625 Not Listed For Sale

      215XX Lot C County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      215XX Lot C County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 477% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Koskela Realty Hub, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      215XX Lot B County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      215XX Lot B County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Koskela Realty Hub, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67XX Willow Dr, Corcoran, MN 55340

      67XX Willow Dr, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9xxx Trail Haven Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      9xxx Trail Haven Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18