5,083

Properties in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $1,051,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Medina Lake Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4605 Medina Lake Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Steadman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $897,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3136 3136 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3136 3136 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,730
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $931,623 Not Listed For Sale

      8095 Trail Haven Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8095 Trail Haven Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Schwartz Weichert Realtors, MN Real Estate Options

    • /18

      Est $462,504 Not Listed For Sale

      22835 22835 Wagon Wheel Ln, Corcoran, MN 55357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22835 22835 Wagon Wheel Ln, Corcoran, MN 55357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McCormack Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 3283 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3283 3283 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,990
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $692,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Lilac Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3712 Lilac Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $916,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 3225 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3225 3225 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $1,424,231 Not Listed For Sale

      532 532 Medina Rd, Medina, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      532 532 Medina Rd, Medina, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Boeckermann Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 3145 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3145 3145 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Berg Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $1,601,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4215 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Quist RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,018,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Linden Place, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3910 Linden Place, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Whelan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 4436 Bluebell Trail S, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4436 4436 Bluebell Trail S, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,697,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4265 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kenney National Realty Guild

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 4105 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4105 4105 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virgina Antony Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $937,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 3121 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3121 3121 Wild Flower Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Berg Lennar Sales Corp

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3271 3271 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3271 3271 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,840
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Burger Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $677,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Elm Creek Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3412 Elm Creek Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3269 3269 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3269 3269 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,080
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Burger Lennar Sales Corp

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4554 4554 Trillium Dr N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4554 4554 Trillium Dr N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Willis Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $716,538 Not Listed For Sale

      20415 County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20415 County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schill Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $980,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Shorewood Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4165 Shorewood Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $891,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3157 3157 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3157 3157 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4165 4165 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4165 4165 Wild Meadows Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virgina Antony Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 4112 Cavanaugh Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4112 4112 Cavanaugh Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hochstedler Mattamy Homes

    • /17

      Est $466,187 Not Listed For Sale

      8070 Corcoran Trail E, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8070 Corcoran Trail E, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sabol RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,063,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Bluebell Trail N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4543 Bluebell Trail N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Green Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4655 4655 Bluebell Trail N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4655 4655 Bluebell Trail N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Steadman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 4550 Trillium Dr N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4550 4550 Trillium Dr N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steward Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 3257 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3257 3257 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Burger Lennar Sales Corp

    • /9

      Est $987,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 3154 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3154 3154 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /18

      Est $346,026 Not Listed For Sale

      20925 20925 Co Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20925 20925 Co Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,300
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $722,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Red Fox Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3309 Red Fox Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,349
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $1,139,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 3470 Pioneer Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3470 3470 Pioneer Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Roppe DMR Realty INC

    • /18

      Est $511,651 Not Listed For Sale

      22735 Strehler Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22735 Strehler Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brett Beulke Twin Cities Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,417,448 Not Listed For Sale

      6294 6294 Bluestem Rd S, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6294 6294 Bluestem Rd S, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,500
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Martineau Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $928,816 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 3037 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3037 3037 Butternut Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Washkuhn Lennar Sales Corp

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 1910 Katrinka Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1910 1910 Katrinka Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Larson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $887,706 Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Strehler Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22900 Strehler Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Koskela Realty Hub, LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,217,296 Not Listed For Sale

      6951 Jubert Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6951 Jubert Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /11

      Est $394,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3273 3273 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3273 3273 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Burger Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home