Est $404,135 Not Listed For Sale
3264 Red Oak Trail, Medina, MN 55340
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,778 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 44% Above List Price
- $157/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $279,985
- Dec 30, 2014
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hanson Lennar Sales Corp