5,083

Properties in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $644,632 Not Listed For Sale

      19138 62nd Ave N, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19138 62nd Ave N, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Quinn Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /29

      Est $668,363 Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7419 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,220
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Oberlander Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $764,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4571 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,140
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $762,244 Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4573 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $423,523 Not Listed For Sale

      20057 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20057 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /26

      Est $423,068 Not Listed For Sale

      20049 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20049 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Lawson Meta Realty

    • /15

      Est $480,364 Not Listed For Sale

      20024 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20024 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /6

      Est $678,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19981 64th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19981 64th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /60

      Est $360,077 Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7933 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /46

      Est $359,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7929 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /77

      Est $425,697 Not Listed For Sale

      20157 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20157 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /63

      Est $412,086 Not Listed For Sale

      20161 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20161 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /71

      Est $422,619 Not Listed For Sale

      20163 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20163 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /6

      Est $812,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Basswood Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3022 Basswood Rd, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $602,740 Not Listed For Sale

      20170 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20170 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,245
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /14

      Est $454,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1048 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annika Latterell Lennar Sales Corp

    • /32

      Est $760,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7463 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7463 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,445
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phetsamone Ekholm Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $631,661 Not Listed For Sale

      20161 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20161 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,150
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Ellery Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55347

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9110 Ellery Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,748
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /35

      Est $828,534 Not Listed For Sale

      7446 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7446 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,760
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /11

      Est $722,441 Not Listed For Sale

      19968 64th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19968 64th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,990
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /11

      Est $876,071 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6430 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /15

      Est $495,416 Not Listed For Sale

      22982 County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      22982 County Road 50, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Nordstrom Compass

    • /34

      Est $761,693 Not Listed For Sale

      7455 Elm St, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7455 Elm St, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,045
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Stutz Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /25

      Est $443,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1055 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annika Latterell Lennar Sales Corp

    • /7

      Est $761,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6614 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /49

      Est $780,122 Not Listed For Sale

      6478 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6478 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avantika Sharma RE/MAX Results

    • /74

      Est $577,295 Not Listed For Sale

      20143 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20143 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /46

      Est $762,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4586 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4586 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,365
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $726,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6397 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6397 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /8

      Est $439,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1046 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annika Latterell Lennar Sales Corp

    • /13

      Est $790,736 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6632 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /54

      Est $587,145 Not Listed For Sale

      8027 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8027 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,875
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /47

      Est $592,139 Not Listed For Sale

      20182 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20182 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /87

      Est $601,390 Not Listed For Sale

      8028 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8028 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /49

      Est $358,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7921 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /27

      Est $372,455 Not Listed For Sale

      7925 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7925 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /78

      Est $496,861 Not Listed For Sale

      20174 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20174 78th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /48

      Est $913,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Magnolia Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3176 Magnolia Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    • /17

      Est $884,395 Not Listed For Sale

      6616 Annabelle Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6616 Annabelle Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home