5,709

Homes in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $966,480 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4525 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,784

    Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    4525 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340
    • /67

      Est $544,846 Not Listed For Sale

      20194 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20194 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /20

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 10.18 Acres
    • $93,320 per Acre

    23x Medina Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This rare 10-acre nearly all upland property walking distance to downtown Hamel and Hamel Park and a 5 minute drive to shopping, restaurants, and 20 minutes to downtown is your dream property to build a new home in the Orono School District. The acreage is in two separate lots with the front parcel in Wayzata schools and the back parcel in Orono schools. The land has gentle rolling elevation

    Rose Lorsung Recreate Real Estate LLC

    23x Medina Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /16

    $370,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4645 Brockton Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,529

    Last Listing Agent Emily Olsen Edina Realty, Inc

    4645 Brockton Ln, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /25

      Est $1,193,215 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Hillside Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4307 Hillside Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,196,063
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,990+ Sq Ft

    Riley Plan at Woodland Hills - North Collection, Corcoran, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 N Collection St Unit 37232963, Corcoran, MN
  • /58

    $775,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19316 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    19316 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /3

      Est $383,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Marsh Pointe Ct, Medina, MN 55340

      1548 Marsh Pointe Ct, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /7

    $2,350,000

    • Land
    • 57.31 Acres
    • $41,005 per Acre

    2041# Larkin Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340

    Your Family Estate could be tucked away here surrounded by farmland, woodlands and rolling meadows; it's a slice of heaven! This could be your rolling hills and scenic views, yet only minutes from 494 and just over a mile from supermarket and shops; plus all the amenities of Wayzata, Plymouth, and Maple Grove so near. Also, many near-by developments make this prime land for investment...start

    Kevin Bumgardner Counselor Realty, Inc.

    2041# Larkin Rd, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /23

    $759,750 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20013 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,449

    Lennar Tavera - Landmark Collection

    20013 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /14

      Est $428,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6317 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Albright-Mahon Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

  • /30

    $499,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    8017 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new construction home (May completion) in Corcoran offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an attached 2-car garage, and 1,899 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The single-story layout provides accessibility and convenience, and the open-concept design creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living spaces, which curates an inviting atmosphere for both daily

    Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    8017 Walnut Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /33

    $1,013,465 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19901 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kohrt Lennar Sales Corp

    19901 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /29

      Est $955,449 Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6510 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,189
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Proulx Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $324,900

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $738,409 per Acre

    4400 Poppy Dr, Medina, MN 55340

    Imagine building your dream home with HARTMAN HOMES, a custom builder known for exceptional craftsmanship and innovative design. With over 35 years of experience, HARTMAN HOMES is committed to making your vision a reality, offering custom home plans and interior design services to ensure every detail is perfect. This lot is located just a short stroll from the Medina Golf & Country Club and

    Julie Baribeau Twin Cities Real Estate

    4400 Poppy Dr, Medina, MN 55340
  • /14

    $82,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    TBD 70th Ave N, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $67,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georges Montillet Dwell Realty Group LLC

    TBD 70th Ave N, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /95

      Est $633,121 Not Listed For Sale

      20176 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20176 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,400
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /46

    $1,965,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,127 Sq Ft

    6310 Poplar Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    WOODLAND HILLS is Wayzata Schools District’s newest neighborhood! HANSON BUILDERS has 50 homesites with serene wooded and pond views! The Sutton Sport will be featured in the 2026 Spring Parade of Homes and is packed with luxury. Main Level: Soaring 10’ ceilings, wood beams accenting the Great Room and Kitchen, dual islands, a walk-through prep kitchen, spacious walk-in pantry, elegant single

    Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    6310 Poplar Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9435 County Road 116, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,928

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    9435 County Road 116, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /21

      Est $479,197 Not Listed For Sale

      20059 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20059 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,633
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kohrt Lennar Sales Corp

  • /39

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,456 Sq Ft

    4304 Hillside Dr, Medina, MN 55340

    Step into refined living in this stunning custom built home in the sought after Weston Woods neighborhood, available only due to relocation! Crafted in 2025 by Hanson Builders, this residence seamlessly combines upscale design with everyday comfort and functionality. The main level welcomes you with a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring an eat-in dinette and built-in bench, complemented by a

    Luke Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4304 Hillside Dr, Medina, MN 55340
  • /55

    $869,510 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20080 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,853

    Lennar Tavera - Landmark Collection

    20080 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /63

      Est $624,335 Not Listed For Sale

      8037 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8037 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,025
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /16

    $442,095 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    20143 68th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

    Welcome to the Corsica, part of Tavera’s newest Lifestyle Villas collection. Designed for comfort and convenience, this one-level home features an open layout that seamlessly connects the great room, dining area, and spacious kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The secondary bedroom sits at the front of the home, while the private owner’s suite is tucked away in the rear

    Lennar Builder
    20143 68th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /72

    $795,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6704 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Doyle RE/MAX Results

    6704 Coach House Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /61

      Est $366,552 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7961 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,305
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /53

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    21250 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

    Enjoy the perfect mix of comfort, space and peaceful country living just minutes from everyday conveniences. Lovingly maintained by the same owner for 30+ years, this 4-level split on 5.7 acres of private land offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car attached garage. A standout feature is the detached 2+ car garage (32x36) with a dedicated work area-ideal for hobbies, storage, or projects.

    Jeanne LeVasseur Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    21250 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340
  • /42

    $682,450 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3125 Carriage Dr, Medina, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,650

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    3125 Carriage Dr, Medina, MN 55340
    • /55

      Est $508,884 Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8016 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,485
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /19

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $678,571 per Acre

    815 Meander Ct, Medina, MN 55340

    BUILD YOUR BUSINESS HERE. 5 lots for sale and this is LOT 13. Prime Commercial Opportunity in Medina for small business owners, investors, and contractors. Five premium commercial lots available in a high-demand Medina location. This opportunity features two walkout lots priced at $149,000 and three slab-on-grade lots priced at $95,000. Each lot is approved for up to three business condos,

    Bill Ciora Coldwell Banker Realty

    815 Meander Ct, Medina, MN 55340
  • /67

    $1,585,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    365 Lythrum Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,416

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    365 Lythrum Ln, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /61

      Est $567,893 Not Listed For Sale

      20131 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20131 79th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,420
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /14

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    100 Clydesdale Trail Unit 226, Medina, MN 55340

    Traci Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    100 Clydesdale Trail Unit 226, Medina, MN 55340
  • 19985 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340

    $485,620 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    19985 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,373

    Lennar Tavera - Liberty Collection

    19985 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /61

      Est $367,866 Not Listed For Sale

      7965 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7965 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990+ Sq Ft

    Cascade Plan at Woodland Hills - North Collection, Corcoran, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 N Collection St Unit 37232950, Corcoran, MN
  • /23

    $549,065 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    20088 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,611

    Lennar Tavera - Twinhome Collection

    20088 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /60

      Est $878,016 Not Listed For Sale

      6552 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6552 Carriage Way, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rowdheer Kapidi Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $466,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245+ Sq Ft

    Alpine Plan at Rush Creek Reserve - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    From the open-concept kitchen and family room to the luxurious owner’s suite, there’s so much to love about this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home plan, the Alpine! Find out more today.

    M/I Homes Builder
    20180 79th Ave Unit 36460393, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /40

    $302,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    100 Clydesdale Trail Unit 310, Medina, MN 55340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,979

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lorence Edina Realty, Inc.

    100 Clydesdale Trail Unit 310, Medina, MN 55340

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home