5,710

Homes in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    7287 Fir Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55340

    Welcome to this stunning two-story home in the highly sought-after Bass Lake Crossing community, perfectly positioned with scenic views overlooking Shamrock Golf Course. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an airy, open-concept design, this home effortlessly blends style, comfort, and functionality for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the beautifully appointed

    Bridgette Prew Redfin Corporation

    7287 Fir Ln N, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /41

    $1,141,800 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20122 63rd Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,444

    Lennar Tavera - Prestige Collection

    20122 63rd Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /27

      Est $676,624 Not Listed For Sale

      19820 Olde Sturbridge Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19820 Olde Sturbridge Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Schut Real Broker, LLC

  • /26

    $414,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    6280 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This Two-Story Ashton features classic interior, white cabinets, quartz countertops, and an upgraded gas range that has ventilation to the exterior. Each home includes a rear concrete patio. Upper-level features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and upper-level laundry. Additional quick move-in homes & home sites also available. Walcott Glen is part of Wayzata School District 284 - Highly ranked

    Stephen Erickson Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    6280 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /13

    $546,275 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20087 79th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,776

    M/I Homes Rush Creek Reserve - Hans Hagen Villa Collection

    20087 79th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /39

      Est $564,803 Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Trail Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6502 Trail Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

  • /16

    $446,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Tavera - Twinhome Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new single-story twin home design offers comfort and style. It features an open-plan layout connecting a Great Room for shared moments, a dining room for memorable meals and a multi-functional kitchen for inspired cooks. A secondary bedroom and an owner’s suite with a luxe bathroom and large walk-in closet provide restful retreats for family members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    6601 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036730, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /45

    $393,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1144 Middlefield Rd, Medina, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,597

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    1144 Middlefield Rd, Medina, MN 55340
    • /34

      Est $889,918 Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Butterworth Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6315 Butterworth Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Antonucci Landmark Partners, Inc.

  • /32

    $802,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft

    Washburn Plan at Tavera - Landmark Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new two-story home is a family-friendly haven. The first floor features an open layout situated among the formal dining room, casual breakfast room, kitchen and inviting Great Room to deliver seamless modern living. In a quiet corner is an office for at-home work. Upstairs is a loft surrounded by all four bedrooms, each boasting direct access to a full-sized bathroom — including the

    Lennar Builder
    6601 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036718, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /39

    $721,700 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20174 79th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,816

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauriqui M/I Homes

    20174 79th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /61

      Est $602,810 Not Listed For Sale

      21150 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21150 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /23

    $545,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Salem Plan at Tavera - Lifestyle Villa Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    At the heart of this new single-story home is a modern, open-plan layout shared among a well-equipped kitchen, a dining room for memorable meals and a Great Room designed for entertainment. In a rear corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom, while the remaining bedrooms frame the foyer. At select homesites is an optional finished basement for additional living space.

    Lennar Builder
    6501 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036715, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /25

    $563,035 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20076 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,160

    Last Listing Agent Alan Dvorak Lennar Sales Corp

    20076 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /31

      Est $895,276 Not Listed For Sale

      21300 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21300 Horseshoe Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /42

    $584,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    9957 Mulberry Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This Passport Home Plan - Slab on Grade - is under construction in our award-winning DelWebb Community. The Passport is a wonderfully-flexible floorplan with open, comfortable living spaces. Its foyer opens to the kitchen and gathering room for easy entertaining, equipped with an oversized island and quality fixtures. The laundry location is conveniently tucked near the spacious owner’s bedroom

    Derek Stutz Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    9957 Mulberry Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6311 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,161

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DeRoode Re/Max Advantage Plus

    6311 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /25

      Est $513,848 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6200 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cavanaugh Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    4181 Prairie View Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

    Welcome to one of the most desirable lots in Fields of Medina, perfectly positioned to capture stunning wetland and park views that will never change, a rare and valuable backdrop that sets this home apart. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the thoughtful updates and flexibility this home offers. The main level features a versatile office/flex room with an adjacent 3⁄4 bathroom, ideal for

    Megan McNeil Edina Realty, Inc.

    4181 Prairie View Trail, Hamel, MN 55340
  • /84

    $1,024,503 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4574 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,679

    Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    4574 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340
    • /33

      Est $304,901 Not Listed For Sale

      6603 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6603 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

  • /15

    $518,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    Willow II Plan at Rush Creek Reserve - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    Experience main-level living with the Willow, part of our Hans Hagen Villa Collection. As with our other villas, all of your lawn care and snow removal will be taken care of! If you enjoy covered outdoor space, this floorplan features an extended roof in the back of the home, designed to offer the perfect covered outdoor space for a future patio.

    M/I Homes Builder
    20180 79th Ave Unit 36494359, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /34

    $969,195 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20125 63rd Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,575

    Lennar Tavera - Prestige Collection

    20125 63rd Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /33

      Est $394,845 Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6505 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zachman RE/MAX Results

  • /27

    $852,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    Snelling Plan at Tavera - Prestige Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new two-story home features a family-friendly design with the option to finish the lower level adding an additional bedroom and bathroom. The main level showcases a Great Room, a modern kitchen with a large square island and walk-in pantry. Additionally, the main level boasts a spacious laundry room and mudroom with a closet. The upstairs offers three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    20090 63rd Ave N Unit 36036727, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /25

    $562,600 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20078 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,595

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Samayoa-Dapena Lennar Sales Corp

    20078 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /45

      Est $683,132 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6770 Horseshoe Bend Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jarl Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /14

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734+ Sq Ft

    Cedarwood Plan at Rush Creek Reserve - Hans Hagen Villa Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    If you're looking for single-level living, the Cedarwood is the perfect floorplan for you! This beautiful home from the Hans Hagen Villa Collection includes two spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a den. Plus, you'll be able to leave the yard work behind and enjoy a lock-and-leave lifestyle in this association-maintained community. Call today to learn more about building the Cedarwood plan!

    M/I Homes Builder
    20180 79th Ave Unit 36483904, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /38

    $750,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3277 Pin Oak Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,288

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bernick RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3277 Pin Oak Rd, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /22

      Est $459,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Pioneer Trail, Loretto, MN 55357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6640 Pioneer Trail, Loretto, MN 55357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cavanaugh Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $813,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    Snelling Plan at Tavera - Landmark Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

Lennar Builder
    6601 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036719, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • 8013 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    $574,420 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8013 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,000

    M/I Homes Rush Creek Reserve - Hans Hagen Villa Collection

    8013 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340
    • /77

      Est $1,080,564 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Jubert Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7150 Jubert Ln, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McNally Lakes Sotheby's International

  • /29

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Aster Plan at Tavera - Twinhome Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

Lennar Builder
    6601 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036729, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /18

    $515,658 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19987 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,798

    Lennar Tavera - Liberty Collection

    19987 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /34

      Est $546,712 Not Listed For Sale

      7695 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7695 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Torkelson RE/MAX Results

  • /18

    $398,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    Raleigh Plan at Tavera - Liberty Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new two-story townhome design combines comfort and convenience. The main level features a family room for shared moments, a dining room for memorable meals and a kitchen for adventurous cooks. The upper level offers three restful bedrooms including the generously sized owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    20059 62nd Place Unit 36036709, Corcoran, MN 55340
  • /85

    $950,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    715 Lilium Trail, Hamel, MN 55340

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,624

    Last Listing Agent Deb Johnson RE/MAX Results

    715 Lilium Trail, Hamel, MN 55340
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7320 Rolling Hills Rd, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /45

    $787,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    Itasca Plan at Tavera - Landmark Collection, Corcoran, MN 55340

    This new two-story home showcases a gracious design with abundant room to grow and entertain. The first floor offers a formal dining room that complements the spacious Great Room, nook and chef-ready kitchen. Flanking the layout is a private study and a bedroom ideal for overnight guests. Upstairs are the remaining secondary bedrooms, a loft and the luxurious owner’s suite. A desirable three-car

    Lennar Builder
    6601 Tamarack Ln Unit 36036721, Corcoran, MN 55340

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home