$649,900
- Land
- 102.21 Acres
- $6,358 per Acre
723 Brown Creek Rd, Shiloh, GA 31826
A unique opportunity in Harris County with scenic views and gently rolling terrain planted in approximately 6-year-old loblolly pines. The property slopes toward Brown Creek Road and provides multiple potential homesites. A gravel drive leads to a cleared area along the edge of a plateau where a 30' x 48' enclosed metal barn with two 10' x 48' lean-tos is situated on a concrete pad. The structure
Joe Powell
Top Producers Realty
(706) 813-1801