73

Recently Sold Homes in 49419

Section Image
  • /47

    $281,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3615 Diamond Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,797

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallegos Keller Williams Harbortown

    3615 Diamond Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /46

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3167 Rolling Oaks Ct, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,102

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mundy City2Shore Gateway Group

    3167 Rolling Oaks Ct, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /43

    $308,750

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3559 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,860

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hogerwerf LPT Realty

    3559 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /3

    $99,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    V/L 141st Ave Unit Parcel A, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $39,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    V/L 141st Ave Unit Parcel A, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /54

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3882 40th St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,136

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Fuzak Keller Williams Lakeshore

    3882 40th St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    VL 60th St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $61,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schweihofer Keller Williams Lakeshore

    VL 60th St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /48

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4624 132nd Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,890

    Last Listing Agent Linda Streur RE/MAX Lakeshore

    4624 132nd Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /69

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3619 Diamond Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,803

    Last Listing Agent Dave DeYoung Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    3619 Diamond Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /16

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3103 138th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,842

    Last Listing Agent Patti Weber Patti Weber Broker

    3103 138th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /46

    $517,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3269 Michele Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,761

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Schultz City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    3269 Michele Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /29

    $261,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3579 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,097

    Last Listing Agent Dean Kreps Greenridge Realty Holland

    3579 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4733 136th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,006

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Fuzak Keller Williams Lakeshore

    4733 136th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /61

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3534 41st St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,948

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Baker RE/MAX Lakeshore

    3534 41st St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5994 136th Ave, Holland, MI 49423

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,370

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey VanderKuyl VanderKuyl Realty

    5994 136th Ave, Holland, MI 49423
  • /34

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3268 Michele Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,484

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Fuzak Keller Williams Lakeshore

    3268 Michele Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3480 Riverwalk Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,060

    Last Listing Agent Missy Alkema M2 Real Estate Collective

    3480 Riverwalk Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /20

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3175 Marcia Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,372

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Rietema Home 4 Good Realty LLC

    3175 Marcia Ln, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3464 Jeffrey Spur Unit 11, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,324

    Last Listing Agent John Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    3464 Jeffrey Spur Unit 11, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3710 56th St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $158,878

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wood Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    3710 56th St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3665 47th St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,022

    Last Listing Agent Brendin DeVisser City2Shore Real Estate Holland

    3665 47th St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /105

    $635,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6005 River Ridge Dr Unit 16, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,768

    Last Listing Agent Jim and Bernie Team Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    6005 River Ridge Dr Unit 16, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3463 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,843

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ridlington Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    3463 Lincoln Rd, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /50

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3670 Hunters Creek Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,685

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Nienhuis Keller Williams Lakeshore

    3670 Hunters Creek Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3575 32nd St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $18,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Coughlin Five Star Real Estate (Hastings)

    3575 32nd St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /55

    $582,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5916 Preservation Dr Unit 16, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,657

    Last Listing Agent Rob Joon Jaqua Realtors

    5916 Preservation Dr Unit 16, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /53

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3453 138th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,801

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Naber Green Crown Real Estate LLC

    3453 138th Ave, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /27

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3451 Hubbard St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,660

    Last Listing Agent Aubree Boerman Guide Real Estate

    3451 Hubbard St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /41

    $401,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3446 Riverwalk Dr Unit 58, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave VanderWoude Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3446 Riverwalk Dr Unit 58, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /26

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3572 Brook Point Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,988

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Rietema Home 4 Good Realty LLC

    3572 Brook Point Dr, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4521 38th St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $336,426

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Michigan Top Producers

    4521 38th St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /33

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4842 Green Ridge Trail, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,948

    Last Listing Agent John Schlundt-Bodien Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    4842 Green Ridge Trail, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /90

    $630,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3116 52nd St, Hamilton, MI 49419

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,901

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Laaksonen Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Saugatuck

    3116 52nd St, Hamilton, MI 49419
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2982 136th Ave, Hopkins, MI 49328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,658

2982 136th Ave, Hopkins, MI 49328

Showing Results 41 - 73, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home