$2,428,450
- Land
- 285.7 Acres
- $8,500 per Acre
11439 Farm To Market 1602, Jonesboro, TX 76538
11439 Farm To Market 1602, Jonesboro, TX 76538$2,428,450
11439 Farm To Market 1602, Jonesboro, TX 76538
11439 Farm To Market 1602, Jonesboro, TX 76538$260,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026
607 Nancy Ann St, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,925
Last Listing Agent Lindy Burks Burks Real Estate
607 Nancy Ann St, Hamilton, TX 76531Est $335,316 Not Listed For Sale
8767 Fm 1602, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Haile Haile Realty Group
$158,125
0 Tbd Fm 2005, Hamilton, TX 76531
0 Tbd Fm 2005, Hamilton, TX 76531$265,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026
625 E Whitney St, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,450
Last Listing Agent Ashley Haile Keller Williams Brazos West
625 E Whitney St, Hamilton, TX 76531
Not Listed For Sale
417 S Jones, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheena Christian-Dolloff
$1,000,000 Pending
5087 Texas 22, Hamilton, TX 76531
Steve Cunningham Coldwell Banker Apex
$239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026
405 S Bouldin St, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $219,443
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haile Haile Realty Group
405 S Bouldin St, Hamilton, TX 76531Not Listed For Sale
151 Cr 509, Hamilton, TX 76531
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Fowden Topper Real Estate
$165,000
1121 E Coke St, Hamilton, TX 76531
Haley Turner MCGREGOR REAL ESTATE
$225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025