7,321

Properties in ZIP Code 46323

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $162,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Orchard Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3710 Orchard Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Salgado Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $185,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 176th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3723 176th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dykstra Listing Leaders

    • /18

      Est $253,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3618 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions, LLC

    • /23

      Est $261,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3737 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hall Realty Executives

    • /13

      Est $205,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 New Hampshire Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7340 New Hampshire Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Groen McColly Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $209,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7425 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hall Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $177,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7409 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Smead Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /12

      Est $203,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7341 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pastora Sanchez Central Realty

    • /14

      Est $199,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3719 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jovan Vasic 219 Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $186,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7332 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7332 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /32

      Est $207,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 173rd Ct, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3640 173rd Ct, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cooper Home Advantage Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $184,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 173rd Ct, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3703 173rd Ct, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jolliff Century 21 Alliance Group

    • /8

      Est $176,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3726 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Gass Home Connection Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $155,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3706 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Razo Listing Leaders

    • /17

      Est $190,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3638 Nebraska Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hrisovalanti Petsalis Listing Leaders

    • /12

      Est $187,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Nebraska Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7320 Nebraska Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kish New Chapter Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $209,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7626 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ballenger McColly Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $181,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7622 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Casillas Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /17

      Est $212,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      7541 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7541 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reyes McColly Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $255,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7618 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Slowinski Ellsbury Group

    • /40

      Est $267,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7614 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roman Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /65

      Est $211,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7633 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cappas McColly Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $206,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7605 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins New Chapter Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $236,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      7503 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7503 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Malmquist Key Realty Indiana, LLC

    • /15

      Est $233,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Orchard Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3529 Orchard Dr, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter LaSalle Listing Leaders

    • /30

      Est $193,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7618 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ellison RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $242,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7525 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruiz Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /10

      Est $186,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 176th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3251 176th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefano Belmonte Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /7

      Est $183,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 176th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3332 176th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $185,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3324 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens McColly Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $177,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3304 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $253,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7524 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zilz McColly Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $148,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3307 175th Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Perez Listing Leaders MVPs

    • /17

      Est $188,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 175th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3252 175th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCormick McCormick Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $248,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7407 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,700
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $225,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7420 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Hernandez Simplify Your Move! Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $191,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7404 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens McColly Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $218,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7351 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruiz Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /23

      Est $202,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7339 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gargas Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /24

      Est $174,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 175th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3251 175th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gundlach Advanced Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home