7,321

Properties in ZIP Code 46323

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $168,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6651 New Hampshire Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $248,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Nebraska Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6519 Nebraska Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McCoy McColly Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $237,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6818 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Niven Brokerworks Group

    • /10

      Est $219,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6823 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Villegas Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Est $173,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6832 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6832 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Williams Listing Leaders

    • /20

      Est $242,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6724 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howie h Listing Leaders

    • /20

      Est $221,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6713 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Daley Ellsbury Group

    • /16

      Est $260,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6714 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,750
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Renta Village Realty of Indiana, Inc

    • /20

      Est $219,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Kansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6819 Kansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Kominiak @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $215,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6823 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Deutscher Listing Leaders

    • /44

      Est $200,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6748 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jory Mattull McColly Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $207,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6736 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn D'Andrea Village Realty of Indiana, Inc

    • /19

      Est $212,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6711 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wiechnik-Goble @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    • /22

      Est $204,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6720 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Hodzic New Chapter Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $241,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      6743 Parrish Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6743 Parrish Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,750
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wozniak Breakthrough Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $248,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6624 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Trzoski Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $211,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6604 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Avila @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $221,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6643 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6643 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,400
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheeran @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $191,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6617 Maryland Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cowling @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $239,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6609 Kentucky Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan DeYoung Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $242,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6650 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Kominiak @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $253,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6622 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Musolino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $185,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6612 Grand Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linsay Gaither Century 21 Circle

    • /19

      Est $220,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6553 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6553 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Kominiak @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $242,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      6545 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6545 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McCoy McColly Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $225,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6624 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgilio Trinidad RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $212,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6608 Montana Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Nunez McColly Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $127,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6515 Missouri Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velazquez McColly Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $226,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Kansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6620 Kansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,695% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boss Ladi Sargent Century 21 Impact

    • /22

      Est $185,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6513 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Reeder Reeder Companies

    • /21

      Est $232,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6608 Illinois Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melina Piscopo Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /21

      Est $252,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6549 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6549 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larita Thomas @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $189,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6529 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $179,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 165th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3248 165th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gargas Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /24

      Est $245,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6530 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6530 Idaho Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larita Thomas @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $173,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Parrish Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6611 Parrish Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Berry McColly Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $176,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7203 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Lydon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $206,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      7147 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7147 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rodriguez McColly Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $167,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7115 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larita Thomas @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $178,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7128 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Rothrock New Chapter Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home