7,953

Properties in ZIP Code 46324

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $217,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6807 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Busch @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $205,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1517 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Villegas Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $198,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7205 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $259,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7145 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Del Real McColly Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $210,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7212 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Porter Porter's Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $221,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7111 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudie Ursitti McColly Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $200,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1320 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donya Kolosiwsky Listing Leaders

    • /27

      Est $195,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1317 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Kisala Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /11

      Est $159,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1334 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mihajlovich Haven Realty

    • /16

      Est $170,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1328 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Wiseman Listing Leaders

    • /32

      Est $187,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7033 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Hernandez Simplify Your Move! Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $205,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7006 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Nunez McColly Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $219,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7044 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7044 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /19

      Est $226,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7024 Beech Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pear Listing Leaders

    • /26

      Est $193,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Chestnut Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7037 Chestnut Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lee Crown Executive Realty

    • /22

      Est $195,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      7036 Chestnut Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7036 Chestnut Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Peers-Port Realty Executives

    • /9

      Est $192,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 170th Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1337 170th Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Glidewell ATL Property Management Servic

    • /28

      Est $170,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1304 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Huber Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $242,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1242 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /59

      Est $275,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1339 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandrina Perez de Davila Homes on Demand Realty

    • /10

      Est $196,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1205 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /19

      Est $206,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 169th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1238 169th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martinez Listing Leaders

    • /14

      Est $203,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1123 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy O'Brien McColly Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $163,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      7238 Jarnecke Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7238 Jarnecke Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Pirosko-Dupey Turn Key Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $260,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7231 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dettlo Springer Real Estate Company

    • /46

      Est $210,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7211 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hoge RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $230,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7216 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Phillips Listing Leaders

    • /24

      Est $247,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7212 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /21

      Est $218,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Columbia Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7110 Columbia Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $233,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Jarnecke Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7123 Jarnecke Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Speckman RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $203,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Howard Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7127 Howard Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Pace BHHS Executive Realty

    • /9

      Est $198,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7150 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Myricks McColly Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $232,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7104 Oakdale Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Getting McColly Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $185,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1012 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hacker Listing Leaders

    • /45

      Est $206,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      936 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent larry parks The Chatwell Group Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $247,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7148 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kubacki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $186,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7124 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miga McColly Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $237,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7116 Maplewood Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Meyer McColly Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $256,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 Woodlawn Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7237 Woodlawn Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Weddington Reeder Companies

    • /24

      Est $232,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cruz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home