7,953

Properties in ZIP Code 46324

Section Image
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7340 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Spitale McColly Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $256,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7308 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgilio Trinidad RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $239,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7349 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Porter Porter's Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $190,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 175th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1625 175th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Trzoski Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $187,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      7445 White Oak Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7445 White Oak Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCormick McCormick Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $180,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 173rd Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1619 173rd Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Zhou Pearl Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $198,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Magoun Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7141 Magoun Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Estela Lopez McColly Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $280,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7133 Baring Pkwy, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,635% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhenzhu Xie Pearl Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $245,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7148 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $274,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7240 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cardin Realty Executives

    • /28

      Est $291,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7204 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mudroncik Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /23

      Est $312,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      7152 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7152 Belmont Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /32

      Est $312,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Tilley Dr, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7216 Tilley Dr, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Levy @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $219,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 172nd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1623 172nd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ovidio Ochoa Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /21

      Est $206,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1712 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Swiercz McColly Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $214,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1624 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Scherer Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $208,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1615 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Overbey @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $216,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1611 171st Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Busch @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $190,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1708 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ziobro Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /26

      Est $221,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6934 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Musolino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $189,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7005 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rupp Advantage Realty Team, LLC

    • /22

      Est $212,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7042 Northcote Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Medina Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $192,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1649 171st St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiyah Marshall Property Boss

    • /21

      Est $212,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 170th Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1726 170th Place, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Knies Brokerworks Group

    • /17

      Est $166,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1604 170th St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drake Phillips Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /32

      Est $233,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      6735 Baring Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6735 Baring Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Trevino Listing Leaders

    • /12

      Est $189,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Baring Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6706 Baring Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny O'Neill Home Connection Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $144,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      6841 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6841 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zisoff @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $145,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6825 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zisoff @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $175,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6725 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hall Realty Executives

    • /16

      Est $235,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6810 Ridgeland Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Daley Ellsbury Group

    • /30

      Est $272,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      7139 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7139 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Nunez McColly Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $192,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Southeastern Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7146 Southeastern Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sosa Banga Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $202,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7200 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $190,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7146 Birch Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Wiseman Listing Leaders

    • /23

      Est $204,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      7229 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7229 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wozniakowski Blue Ribbon Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $209,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7209 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $236,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7125 Mclaughlin Ave, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,350
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Chapman Heritage Real Estate Services,

    • /25

      Est $193,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1441 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Sadler Calumet Region Realty

    • /26

      Est $202,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1433 173rd St, Hammond, IN 46324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Staples Better Homes and Gardens Real

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home