Est $346,110
6243 Forest Ave, Hammond, IN 46324
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,624 Sq Ft
- Built 1922
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $125/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $329,000
- Apr 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Reyes Key Realty Indiana, LLC
Est $346,110
6243 Forest Ave, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Reyes Key Realty Indiana, LLC
Est $285,347
22 Wildwood Rd, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones @ Properties
Est $297,462
41 Wildwood Rd, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lesley Sweeney Encore Sotheby's International
7106 Old Columbia Ave, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alessandra Roeback BHHS Executive Realty
Est $250,459
229 E Oakwood St, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC
Est $172,089
7837 S White Oak Ln, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC
Est $216,772
1229 169th St, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Andres Favela Real Estate, LLC
Est $234,773
216 Southmoor Rd, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marc Roy McColly Real Estate
Est $414,512
6607 Forest Ave, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones @ Properties
Est $160,502
7992 S White Oak Ln, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Tokarz Advanced Real Estate, LLC
Est $187,099
532 E Locust St, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danielle Schultz Compass Indiana, LLC
Est $202,766
7440 Van Buren Ave, Hammond, IN 46324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alice Kepchar BHHS Executive Realty