2,586

Hammond, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $406,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 SW 1st Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      577 SW 1st Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mazzarella Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

    • /2

      Est $390,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 SW 1st Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      566 SW 1st Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Alethea Eckhardt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $396,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 SW Elm Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 SW Elm Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $256,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $429,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 NW Elm Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 NW Elm Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Scamfer MORE Realty

    • /2

      Est $393,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 SE Anchor Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      227 SE Anchor Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,500

      Last Listing Agent Todd Braden Living Room Realty

    • /2

      Est $439,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      147 SW Alder Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $419,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $400,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 NW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      328 NW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,500

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $472,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      135 NW Cedar Ct, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /26

      Est $491,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      694 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • Built 2019
      51 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,270% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rian THE BROKERAGE HOUSE

    • /2

      Est $607,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1271 SW 9th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

    • /2

      Est $536,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      705 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Ann Caruana The Broker Network, LLC

    • /10

      Est $410,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 NW 4th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 NW 4th St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Younk MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $467,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      470 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /16

      Est $595,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 NW Date Ave Unit 734, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      732 NW Date Ave Unit 734, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Duey Area Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $617,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      515 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $397,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      365 NW 7th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Meiners Coast Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $550,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1115 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $380,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Desdemona St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      724 Desdemona St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $520,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 7th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      378 7th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Birch John L. Scott

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Desdemona St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      675 Desdemona St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,400

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hawkins Heron Realty

    • /30

      Est $673,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      378 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hawkins Heron Realty

    • /16

      Est $476,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      330 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /2

      Est $263,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      491 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,500

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $599,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      431 Pacific Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hawkins Heron Realty

    • /16

      Est $330,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1680 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 08, 2017

• /2

      Est $390,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1768 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $476,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 King Salmon Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      915 King Salmon Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Risley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $579,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1680 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Samuelson Rise Above Realty

    • /32

      Est $525,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1523 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nichols Realty 85

    • /32

      Est $526,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Peacock St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      736 Peacock St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hesselman Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 7th Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1480 7th Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Elliott Totem Properties LLC

    • /31

      Est $534,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Ocean Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      708 Ocean Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /10

      Est $375,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Heceta St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      811 Heceta St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /21

      Est $477,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 7th Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      644 7th Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rutherford Area Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $475,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Gray St, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      577 Gray St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

• /28

      Est $440,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Russell Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      900 Russell Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $585,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Russell Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      730 Russell Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

• /15

      Est $820,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Russell Dr Unit 535, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      515 Russell Dr Unit 535, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Bennett Coast Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home