2,586

Hammond, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $603,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Point Triumph Condo Unit 7, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      747 Point Triumph Condo Unit 7, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $485,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      756 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cooper Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      817 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weston Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Point Triumph Condo Unit 10, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      735 Point Triumph Condo Unit 10, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Giguiere RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      802 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Mack Lighthouse Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 NW 4th St Unit F-5, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      110 NW 4th St Unit F-5, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alethea Eckhardt RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $317,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      195 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      33 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Chinook Valley Rd, Chinook, WA 98614

      59 Chinook Valley Rd, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

    • /2

      Est $538,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 7th Ave, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      679 7th Ave, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $408,900

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Tyee St, Hammond, OR 97121

      194 Tyee St, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      35 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /21

      Est $363,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 State Route 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      761 State Route 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      340 NE Skipanon Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kati Perry eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Silverside Place Unit 1700, Hammond, OR 97121

      320 Silverside Place Unit 1700, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $314,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      48 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rutherford Area Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Tyee St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rutherford Area Properties, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $592,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      181 Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $613,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 SW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1020 SW 1st St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bayview St, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Bayview St, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Realty One Group Prestige

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      843 U S 101, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 53514 Unit 19386008, Warrenton, OR 97146

      0 53514 Unit 19386008, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahaffy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 53513 Unit 19158645, Unknown, OR 97146

      0 53513 Unit 19158645, Unknown, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahaffy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $505,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      324 Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $549,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1027 SW 2nd St, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbas Atwi Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $513,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Westwind Cir, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1645 Westwind Cir, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      729 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Young MORE Realty

    • /4

      Est $570,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Northwind Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2014
      1480 Northwind Ct, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 967 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bensel Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Jetty St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      444 Jetty St, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hoggard Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /10

      Est $536,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      -1 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      -1 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathren Rusinovich Windermere Community Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 305, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      305 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 305, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /25

      Est $780,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Riverview Ln, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      837 Riverview Ln, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 526 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Ramage RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $507,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      120 SW Alder Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ordway Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $328,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      858 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

• /8

      Est $532,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1099 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /28

      Est $489,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 U S 101 Hwy, Chinook, WA 98614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      832 U S 101 Hwy, Chinook, WA 98614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrett Windermere Northwest Living

    • /2

      Est $281,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 301, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      301 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 301, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      789 Point Triumph Condo, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weston Windermere Realty Trust

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home