136

Recently Sold Hampton Bays, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 35 Woodridge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    35 Woodridge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,903

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rosko Hamptons Realty Associates LLC

    35 Woodridge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 12 E Tiana Rd Unit 5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12 E Tiana Rd Unit 5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,000

    Last Listing Agent Jean Curreri Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    12 E Tiana Rd Unit 5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 8 Rolling Woods Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8 Rolling Woods Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,142

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Gray Coldwell Banker American Homes

    8 Rolling Woods Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 7 Harvard Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Harvard Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,881

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Barone White Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    7 Harvard Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 6 Windermere Close, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,950,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6 Windermere Close, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,974,985

    Last Listing Agent Richard Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Windermere Close, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 19 Canal Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $5,600,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19 Canal Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,244/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,437,231

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    19 Canal Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 40 W Tiana Rd Unit A, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    40 W Tiana Rd Unit A, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $869,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni-Ann Warren Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    40 W Tiana Rd Unit A, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 8 Ocean Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $898,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8 Ocean Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,043

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Tupper Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8 Ocean Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 81 W Tiana Rd Unit b5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    81 W Tiana Rd Unit b5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Constance Porto Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    81 W Tiana Rd Unit b5, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 40 Argonne Rd E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $921,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    40 Argonne Rd E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,375

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Baron 360 Realty Group

    40 Argonne Rd E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 5 Ridge Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 Ridge Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breitenbach Advisory Team Compass

    5 Ridge Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 4 Bay View Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4 Bay View Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,707

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martinsen Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    4 Bay View Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 80 Washington Heights Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $969,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    80 Washington Heights Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,327

    Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    80 Washington Heights Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 10 Coolidge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Coolidge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,740

    Last Listing Agent Savita Ramphal Island Group Realty Inc

    10 Coolidge Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 3 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,519

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Rhatigan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    3 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 188 Lynn Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $849,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    188 Lynn Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,881

    Last Listing Agent Anna Greenwald South Fork Realty

    188 Lynn Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 16 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,795,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,080

    Last Listing Agent Keith Williams Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    16 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 25 Fortune Cookie Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    25 Fortune Cookie Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,615

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zeidner Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    25 Fortune Cookie Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 61 W Tiana Rd Unit 16, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $435,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 16, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Greenwald South Fork Realty

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 16, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 46 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    46 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,239

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ottati Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    46 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 1 Springville Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1 Springville Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,115

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kim Dooley Century 21 Anchor Real Estate

    1 Springville Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 9 Squiretown Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Squiretown Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,413

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wisner Corcoran

    9 Squiretown Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 11 Bettina Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11 Bettina Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,530

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Furchert Compass Greater NY LLC

    11 Bettina Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 23 Red Creek Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23 Red Creek Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,321

    Last Listing Agent Fabiana De Sena Signature Premier Properties

    23 Red Creek Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 75 Lynncliff Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    75 Lynncliff Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,710

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    75 Lynncliff Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 179 Bay Ave E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $2,750,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    179 Bay Ave E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,853,309

179 Bay Ave E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 33 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    33 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,300,951

33 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 9 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,277

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stubelek Hamptons Realty Associates LLC

    9 Woodview Way, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 291 E Montauk Hwy, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    291 E Montauk Hwy, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Blau Signature Premier Properties

    291 E Montauk Hwy, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 5 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,735

    Last Listing Agent Tara Downing LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    5 Mineola Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 10 Rolling Hill Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,095,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Rolling Hill Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,353

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre DeVita Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    10 Rolling Hill Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 54 Rampasture Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,137,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    54 Rampasture Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,034,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,160

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amato Corcoran

    54 Rampasture Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 1 Cormorant Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1 Cormorant Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,741

    Last Listing Agent Dame Cascone Century 21 AA Realty

    1 Cormorant Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 13 Indian Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13 Indian Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • Land
    • 7.88 Acres
    • $88,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,500

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Sargeant Corcoran

    13 Indian Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 65 Palo Alto Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    65 Palo Alto Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,586

    Last Listing Agent Eva Benitez Island Advantage Realty LLC

    65 Palo Alto Dr, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 10 Robertson Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10 Robertson Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,289

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Nunes Compass Greater NY LLC

    10 Robertson Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 18 Hubbard Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,199,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    18 Hubbard Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,791

18 Hubbard Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 64 Shore Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    64 Shore Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pfautsch Coldwell Banker American Homes

    64 Shore Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 33 Oceanview Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    33 Oceanview Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,042

    Last Listing Agent John Brady Saunders & Associates

    33 Oceanview Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home