136

Recently Sold Hampton Bays, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 99 W Tiana Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    99 W Tiana Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,163

    Last Listing Agent Paola Meyer Maison Pawli LLC

    99 W Tiana Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 61 W Tiana Rd Unit 3, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 3, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith RE/MAX Edge

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 3, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Constance Porto Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    47 King St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 49 Canoe Place Rd Unit 311, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    49 Canoe Place Rd Unit 311, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,685

    Last Listing Agent Toni-Ann Warren Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    49 Canoe Place Rd Unit 311, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 61 W Tiana Rd Unit 24, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 24, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Nunes Compass Greater NY LLC

    61 W Tiana Rd Unit 24, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 6 Huckleberry Ln E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6 Huckleberry Ln E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLauchlen James R McLauchlen Real Estate

    6 Huckleberry Ln E, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 3 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,020,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,535

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Panebianco Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    3 Neptune Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 13 Head of Cove Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $749,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13 Head of Cove Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,348

    Last Listing Agent Robert Landsiedel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    13 Head of Cove Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 8 Lawrence Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8 Lawrence Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,345

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Massoni Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    8 Lawrence Ave, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 3 Vine St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $785,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3 Vine St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,001

    Last Listing Agent John Tocco Fourth Neck Realty Inc

    3 Vine St, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 48 Douglas Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,775,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    48 Douglas Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,330

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Nunes Compass Greater NY LLC

    48 Douglas Ct, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 16 Quail Run, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $1,670,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16 Quail Run, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,044

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    16 Quail Run, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 5 Chevy Chase Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $643,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5 Chevy Chase Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,803

    Last Listing Agent Ralph DeRosa Island View Properties LLC

    5 Chevy Chase Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 28 Kyle Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    28 Kyle Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,269

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rosko Hamptons Realty Associates LLC

    28 Kyle Rd, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,780,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,469

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hallahan Corcoran

    409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

Showing Results 121 - 136, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home