3,320

Hampton Beach, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $308,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 403, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 403, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /20

      Est $501,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 River Ave Unit C, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 River Ave Unit C, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $222,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 114, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 114, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /14

      Est $316,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 204, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 204, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boston Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Boston Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Harrison Legacy Properties Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /18

      Est $324,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 201, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 201, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /24

      Est $539,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 6, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 6, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Plante McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /34

      Est $654,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      435 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin DeSantis Monument Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Exeter Rd, Hampton Beach, NH 03842

      0 Exeter Rd, Hampton Beach, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Salo Banner Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 J St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 13 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 J St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN GILLIS Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /18

      Est $322,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Ritchie East Coast Group One Realty

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 O St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 O St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dyer BHG Masiello Dover

    • /28

      Est $318,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /22

      Est $312,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /24

      Est $345,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 215, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 215, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4B Lunas Ave Unit 4B, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4B Lunas Ave Unit 4B, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,415
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Ocean Blvd Unit B7, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      463 Ocean Blvd Unit B7, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $607/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Perkins Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Perkins Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hirtle Lyv North Realty

    • /27

      Est $764,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Ocean Blvd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      435 Ocean Blvd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Perkins Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,046,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      535 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /19

      Est $815,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      535 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /34

      Est $625,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carney Green & Company

    • /37

      Est $1,116,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Haverhill Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Haverhill Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $644,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 404, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 404, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carney Green & Company

    • /29

      Est $626,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carney Green & Company

    • /29

      Est $1,196,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 604, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 604, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Carney Green & Company

    • /31

      Est $626,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      315 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /23

      Est $564,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      401A Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401A Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanders BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $165,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      541 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rawding BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /34

      Est $300,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N St Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 N St Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nudd Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Nudd Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /39

      Est $196,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ashworth Ave Unit 12, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Ashworth Ave Unit 12, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dover Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Dover Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,650/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,056,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne McAden BHG Masiello Portsmouth

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ Pappas EXP Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kentville Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Kentville Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /14

      Est $531,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 18, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 18, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 C St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 21 Baths
      • 11,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 C St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $679,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,291,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ocean Blvd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Ocean Blvd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /39

      Est $1,012,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dover Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Dover Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,426
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home