3,320

Hampton Beach, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $478,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /26

      Est $313,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 302, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 302, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /17

      Est $216,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      359 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lissack VRG Massachusetts LLC dba The Virtual Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $654,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ross Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Ross Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lucas EXP Realty

    • /13

      Est $299,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 211, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 211, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,452,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boars Head Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Boars Head Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Berger Gray Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Church St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 14 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Church St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Russell Russell Associates Inc.

    • /33

      Est $855,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ocean Blvd Unit 501, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      275 Ocean Blvd Unit 501, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ashworth Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Ashworth Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Soucie Bentley By the Sea

    • /16

      Est $310,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 210, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 210, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /26

      Est $306,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 206, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 206, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /26

      Est $308,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 303, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 303, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /14

      Est $318,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 203, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 203, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /16

      Est $327,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 406, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 406, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /25

      Est $316,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Est $961,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Ocean Blvd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      593 Ocean Blvd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Parker Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /38

      Est $858,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Ocean Blvd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      503 Ocean Blvd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $369,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      425 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vin Scifo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Riverview Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Riverview Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,600
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon MacPherson East Coast Group One Realty

    • /4

      Est $237,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 214, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 214, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Nudd Ave Unit 1-5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      52 Nudd Ave Unit 1-5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,100
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Corbett Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /17

      Est $249,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 202, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 202, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /17

      Est $232,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 102, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 102, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /20

      Est $324,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 402, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 402, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /13

      Est $467,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bittersweet Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Bittersweet Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Windemiller Oceanside Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $484,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ayers Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /21

      Est $324,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 401, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 401, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-45 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43-45 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Soucie Bentley By the Sea

    • /25

      Est $237,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Keefe Ave Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Keefe Ave Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,729
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ducharme Compass New England, LLC

    • /22

      Est $322,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 404, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 404, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /20

      Est $307,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 301, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 301, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $484,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Atlantic Ave Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Atlantic Ave Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Pizzo Aluxety

    • /24

      Est $526,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 17, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 17, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Eaton KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /13

      Est $326,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 101, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 101, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Ocean Blvd Unit B-8, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      463 Ocean Blvd Unit B-8, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $315,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 209, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 209, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      401B Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      401B Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanders BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /17

      Est $300,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 205, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 205, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $734,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home