9,833

Properties in ZIP Code 03842

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $301,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      42 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Heaney Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /35

      Est $300,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /21

      Est $448,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Caulmare East Coast Group One Realty

    • /32

      Est $725,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hilda Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Hilda Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleks Roessiger William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $1,542,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      783 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Barrett Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /25

      Est $436,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Kings Hwy Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      66 Kings Hwy Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $359,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Kings Hwy Unit 16, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Kings Hwy Unit 16, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Labrecque BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /29

      Est $1,165,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      777 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /26

      Est $386,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Kings Hwy Unit 30, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      68 Kings Hwy Unit 30, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /37

      Est $635,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Walnut Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Walnut Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /29

      Est $661,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hemlock St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Hemlock St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mee Great Island Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $852,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      404 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /26

      Est $798,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $756,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lafond Russell Associates Inc.

    • /40

      Est $894,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      375 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Frappier REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /38

      Est $664,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sanborn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Sanborn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $698,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Landing Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Landing Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Seiler BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Vrylenas Way, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Vrylenas Way, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /39

      Est $886,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ice House Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Ice House Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monik Graham RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $769,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $1,270,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fielding Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Fielding Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Seniuta The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $848,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Presidential Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Roy Churchill Properties

    • /40

      Est $934,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /40

      Est $1,123,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /59

      Est $973,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Martinage Redfin Corporation

    • /52

      Est $946,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Alexander Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,400
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Daboul KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /17

      Est $685,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Edgewood Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Edgewood Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lally BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /21

      Est $386,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Holly Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Holly Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /26

      Est $532,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Leavitt Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      40 Leavitt Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Auffant KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $567,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holly Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      13 Holly Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $922,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      222 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Cote Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /32

      Est $917,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Park Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      78 Park Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /60

      Est $809,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Drakeside Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Drakeside Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Russell Russell Associates Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,036,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Birch Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21 Birch Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $424,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McLaren Jr East Coast Group One Realty

    • /39

      Est $428,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Maggy Beach Homes Realty

    • /25

      Est $422,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      77 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dorow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /21

      Est $409,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Cambo

    • /55

      Est $430,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      43 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Levine KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /23

      Est $414,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Dunvegan Woods, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fichera Moor Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home