9,835

Properties in ZIP Code 03842

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $576,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Ocean Blvd Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      591 Ocean Blvd Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /44

      Est $961,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      601 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bakhtiari Compass New England, LLC

    • /26

      Est $835,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      605 Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $1,085,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      607 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Holden EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $401,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      611 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Solomon Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /30

      Est $429,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      611 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Samonas Samonas Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $321,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      615 Ocean Blvd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Windemiller Oceanside Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $480,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 7, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      571 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 7, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Baroody East Coast Group One Realty

    • /30

      Est $464,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 6, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      571 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 6, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ritchie Great Island Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $302,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      703 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Beliveau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $486,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      558 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ajemian Granite Coast Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $580,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      535 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ventre Lyv North Realty

    • /11

      Est $301,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Winnacunnet Rd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      554 Winnacunnet Rd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Keefe LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    • /10

      Est $211,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 313, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      550 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 313, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • /8

      Est $195,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 202, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      550 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 202, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ponte Carey Giampa, LLC/Portsmouth

    • /60

      Est $1,377,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      719 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cayley Lord RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $686,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /39

      Est $782,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      739 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /31

      Est $507,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sapphire Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Sapphire Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parsons EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,074,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      743 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,189,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Barrett Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /25

      Est $473,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 3rd St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 3rd St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker 207 Prime Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $238,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fichera Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /9

      Est $331,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 11, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Conway Paul McInnis LLC

    • /11

      Est $387,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 10, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      515 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 10, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Keeler Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /24

      Est $521,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      483 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /39

      Est $515,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Winnacunnet Rd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      469 Winnacunnet Rd Unit A, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Wood H&K REALTY

    • /15

      Est $716,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      26 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Jacques Admiral Property LLC

    • /34

      Est $654,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      486 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ramos BHHS Verani Bradford

    • /39

      Est $707,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ash St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Ash St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Elsemore KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /29

      Est $617,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Emerald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Emerald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /48

      Est $506,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Walnut Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Walnut Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Piacenza BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $662,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 203, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      437 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 203, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silva Ocean to Lakes Realty

    • /40

      Est $659,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elaine St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Elaine St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,777
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /35

      Est $672,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Elaine St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Elaine St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bean EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $713,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hilda Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Hilda Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parker BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /13

      Est $454,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      99 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dorow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $450,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      94 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sullivan The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $458,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /37

      Est $442,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Twomey McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /23

      Est $444,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Seabury, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Auger RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home