9,835

Properties in ZIP Code 03842

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 323, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 323, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cori McGrath The Aland Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $525,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Ocean Blvd Unit 111, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      567 Ocean Blvd Unit 111, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hazzard REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /13

      Est $475,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Thorwald Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowden Fortin Realtors

    • /20

      Est $501,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      83 Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $353,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gulseth Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      5 Gulseth Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Silva RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $687,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Highland Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Highland Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pazzanese RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $299,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 115, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 115, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $671,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Drakeside Rd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      253 Drakeside Rd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ajemian Granite Coast Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tilton St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Tilton St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $667/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Baroody East Coast Group One Realty

    • /24

      Est $425,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hampton Towne Estates, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Hampton Towne Estates, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Conway Paul McInnis LLC

    • /22

      Est $763,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 O St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 O St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $213,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 329, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 329, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Saab Tom Saab Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,606,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ponte Carey Giampa, LLC/Portsmouth

    • /10

      Est $214,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 234, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Ashworth Ave Unit 234, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Dubay KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sage Dr Unit 16, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Sage Dr Unit 16, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,400
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Macdonald The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $792,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      96 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Darling Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      115 Kings Hwy, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pazzanese RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sage Dr Unit 19, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38 Sage Dr Unit 19, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /44

      Est $484,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      567 Ocean Blvd Unit 208, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Martinage Redfin Corporation

    • /12

      Est $314,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 104, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 104, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Zona RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $780,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Ocean Blvd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      339 Ocean Blvd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A Cardinal Ln Unit 6A, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6A Cardinal Ln Unit 6A, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fee KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /30

      Est $478,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hemlock St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      76 Hemlock St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Coons Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /39

      Est $892,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sage Dr Unit 18, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Sage Dr Unit 18, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /26

      Est $313,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 302, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 302, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /32

      Est $918,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rose Fountain Ln Unit 20, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Rose Fountain Ln Unit 20, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /40

      Est $861,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      503 Winnacunnet Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $151,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Acorn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      77 Acorn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $893,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sage Dr Unit 24, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Sage Dr Unit 24, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Epping Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /17

      Est $216,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      359 Ocean Blvd Unit 8, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lissack VRG Massachusetts LLC dba The Virtual Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $654,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ross Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Ross Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lucas EXP Realty

    • /13

      Est $299,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 211, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 Ocean Blvd Unit 211, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $855,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sage Dr Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Sage Dr Unit 15, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,900
      • May 24, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      62 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Watterson EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,452,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boars Head Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Boars Head Terrace, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Berger Gray Property Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $879,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sage Dr Unit 23, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Sage Dr Unit 23, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,900
      • May 10, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32 Hemlock Haven, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Watterson EXP Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home