9,836

Properties in ZIP Code 03842

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $906,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Huntington Place, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Huntington Place, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pickering Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $1,302,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gale Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Gale Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty LaBranche Betty LaBranche Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $917,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Morrill St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Morrill St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Parolisi BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $812,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1741
      660 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collins View Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $654,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Donnas Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 Donnas Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mills Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /17

      Est $610,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warner Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Warner Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lumnah The Merrill Bartlett Group

    • /8

      Est $245,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      470 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lally BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /21

      Est $510,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hobson Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Hobson Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sweet RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $469,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 High St Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      415 High St Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fee KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /36

      Est $804,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      401c Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      401c Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanders BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /52

      Est $901,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sherburne Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7 Sherburne Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $650,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Keefe Ave Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Keefe Ave Unit 2, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $496,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Frappier REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /16

      Est $649,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Keefe Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Keefe Ave Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,221,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Litchfield Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Litchfield Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Levine KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /34

      Est $440,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      476 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gael Meyer Churchill Properties

    • /33

      Est $655,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 303, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      580 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 303, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McAloon Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,285,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Huckleberry Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      39 Huckleberry Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emil Uliano Great Island Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $804,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ocean Blvd Unit 201, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      275 Ocean Blvd Unit 201, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /32

      Est $687,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hemlock St Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Hemlock St Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Abbate Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /27

      Est $513,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      493 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Plante McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Est $455,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      37a Highland Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      37a Highland Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Page Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Page Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Soucie Bentley By the Sea

    • /7

      Est $225,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      522 Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Plante McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $445,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Kings Hwy Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Kings Hwy Unit 1, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /39

      Est $1,227,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 9, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $596,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      580 Winnacunnet Rd Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,001,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Ocean Blvd Unit B, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      593 Ocean Blvd Unit B, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /27

      Est $180,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Smith Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Smith Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /5

      Est $4,517,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dumas Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      35 Dumas Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leddy Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $691,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 308, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 308, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Est $692,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /39

      Est $913,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      809 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Hayward The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $828,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      377 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $692,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N St Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20 N St Unit 307, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Est $688,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      128 Ashworth Ave Unit 306, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /39

      Est $544,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Hobson Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      68 Hobson Ave, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Gordon KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hampton Towne Estates Unit 45, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Hampton Towne Estates Unit 45, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Erickson Carey Giampa, LLC/Portsmouth

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pearl St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Pearl St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 King's Hwy Unit A8, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      190 King's Hwy Unit A8, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home