9,836

Properties in ZIP Code 03842

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $890,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forest Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Forest Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Rozumek The Aland Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $729,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bayberry Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Bayberry Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McCann Samonas Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $4,008,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1074 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,326/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /30

      Est $790,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Linden Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Linden Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /36

      Est $1,225,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Juniper Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Juniper Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Parham Green & Company

    • /38

      Est $1,294,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Juniper Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Juniper Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,070,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Downer Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Downer Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /38

      Est $762,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Woodland Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      171 Woodland Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /11

      Est $469,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      61 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gould Your Neighborhood Realtor, LLC

    • /40

      Est $472,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /33

      Est $470,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 Schooner Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Boies BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /36

      Est $757,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Seavey St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Seavey St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,125
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monik Graham RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $667,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wingate St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Wingate St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parker BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /38

      Est $891,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedarview Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Cedarview Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Attalla Points East Properties

    • /50

      Est $765,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Knoll Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Pine Knoll Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Newman LAER Realty Partners/Hampton Falls

    • /29

      Est $769,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sweetbriar Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Sweetbriar Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jousset BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /18

      Est $822,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Langdale Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Langdale Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Windemiller Oceanside Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,328,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Great Gate Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Great Gate Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /38

      Est $921,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Hayden Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      90 Hayden Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sullivan The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $809,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hayden Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Hayden Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Chateauneuf The Hamptons Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $768,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Longwood Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Longwood Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Rozumek The Aland Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $677,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Burgundy Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Burgundy Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McLaren Jr East Coast Group One Realty

    • /33

      Est $775,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sweetbriar Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Sweetbriar Ln, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $701,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Evergreen Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Evergreen Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tomkinson BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /33

      Est $660,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      246 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /19

      Est $546,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sicard St, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Sicard St, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Reddington Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37 Reddington Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rajaniemi KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /34

      Est $491,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Reddington Landing Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Reddington Landing Unit 4, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Desilets-Bixler BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /36

      Est $791,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stowecroft Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Stowecroft Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $996,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Boies BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /40

      Est $972,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Westridge Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Danzey EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $899,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jane Appleton Way, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Jane Appleton Way, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parker BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /38

      Est $726,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Reddington Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Reddington Landing, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Petz Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $1,213,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fieldstone Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25 Fieldstone Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lani Clark Portside Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $914,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint Cyr Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Saint Cyr Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Barrett Campbell Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /31

      Est $1,110,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fieldstone Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Fieldstone Cir, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Chavez KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /29

      Est $897,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      463 Exeter Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Roth Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $984,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heritage Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Heritage Dr, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,252
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Auffant KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,096,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Gale Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Gale Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home