656

Recently Sold Homes in 23666

Section Image Section Image
  • 1125 Guthrie Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1125 Guthrie Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,085

    Last Listing Agent Estella Torres Wainwright Real Estate

    1125 Guthrie Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /38

    $374,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    106 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    106 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 39 Rotherham Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    $410,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    39 Rotherham Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,105

    Last Listing Agent R. Anne Ahluwalia 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

    39 Rotherham Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 8 Diamond Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $450,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8 Diamond Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,518

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    8 Diamond Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 369 Manning Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    $455,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    369 Manning Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,050

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jones A Better Way Realty Inc.

    369 Manning Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $97,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,149

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Gherrity Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $299,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Wilson Today Homes Realty LLC

    836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /38

    $414,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    120 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    120 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 43 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $264,250 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    43 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,596

    Last Listing Agent Charles Blount CharlesBlount LLC

    43 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 233 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $219,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    233 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,732

    Last Listing Agent Earl Milligan Garrett Realty Partners

    233 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 17 Cordova Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $339,999 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17 Cordova Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,459

    Last Listing Agent Jamison Nicolaison 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    17 Cordova Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $289,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,752

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pawley Beach Realty United

    48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $400,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,283

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Wesson Real Broker LLC

    118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 Harland Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $184,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16 Harland Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,841

    Last Listing Agent Krystena King COVA Home Realty

    16 Harland Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Hard Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $260,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5 Hard Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,905

    Last Listing Agent Candace Jones Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    5 Hard Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 221 Alder Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $250,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    221 Alder Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,532

    Last Listing Agent Adam Triplett Garrett Realty Partners

    221 Alder Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 112 Farmington Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $418,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    112 Farmington Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,577

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lee Garrett Realty Partners

    112 Farmington Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 103 E Weaver Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $262,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    103 E Weaver Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,458

    Last Listing Agent Janay Richardson KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    103 E Weaver Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 10 Steeplechase Loop, Hampton, VA 23666

    $367,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10 Steeplechase Loop, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,405

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown COVA Home Realty

    10 Steeplechase Loop, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    105 Brogden Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,326

    Last Listing Agent Mayssa Sukkar Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    105 Brogden Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Davenport Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    $118,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5 Davenport Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Hart KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    5 Davenport Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 2 Bobs Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $295,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2 Bobs Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,354

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dirk Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    2 Bobs Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 25 Christine Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $179,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    25 Christine Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,335

    Last Listing Agent Neal Rosenbaum Virginia Commonwealth Realty

    25 Christine Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 6 Whitecedar Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $310,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6 Whitecedar Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,082

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Rivera MR Rivera Realty Group

    6 Whitecedar Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 225 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $272,250 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    225 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,127

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Miller COVA Home Realty

    225 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1813 Canterbury Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $245,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1813 Canterbury Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,583

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jenkins Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    1813 Canterbury Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 4 Staghorn Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4 Staghorn Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,190

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Thompson The Agency

    4 Staghorn Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 25 Northampton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $339,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25 Northampton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sharpe Peninsula Realty LLC

    25 Northampton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1346 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $405,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1346 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,398

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sadrack Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    1346 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 117 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $235,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    117 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,802

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Holmes BHHS RW Towne Realty

    117 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 107 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $225,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    107 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,877

    Last Listing Agent Donna English Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    107 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 202 Vernon Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $316,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    202 Vernon Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,896

    Last Listing Agent April Burwell EXP Realty LLC

    202 Vernon Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $321,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8 Sanlun Lakes Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,932

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Grossman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8 Sanlun Lakes Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 412 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $374,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    412 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,690

    Last Listing Agent Tein Hlwa LPT Realty LLC

    412 Winchester Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 504 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $379,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    504 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scott Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    504 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 3311 Candlewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $175,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3311 Candlewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,817

    Last Listing Agent Chikara Britt COVA Home Realty

    3311 Candlewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 205 Runnel St, Hampton, VA 23663

    $349,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    205 Runnel St, Hampton, VA 23663

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Thayer Own Real Estate LLC

    205 Runnel St, Hampton, VA 23663
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16 Diggs Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,491

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ott Real Broker, LLC

    16 Diggs Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $128,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    26 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,072

    Last Listing Agent Stanton Craven Providence Realty Inc.

    26 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 4 Fulcher Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4 Fulcher Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,569

    Last Listing Agent Julenn Keeling BHHS RW Towne Realty

    4 Fulcher Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home