657

Recently Sold Homes in 23666

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $365,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4 Ruby Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,870

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate-James River

    4 Ruby Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 146 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $220,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    146 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,604

    Last Listing Agent Charla Smith Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    146 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 548 Hollomon Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $230,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    548 Hollomon Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,176

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Billings Willow Beach Real Estate LLC

    548 Hollomon Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 30 Peterborough Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $280,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    30 Peterborough Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,257

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dyer Anchor of Hope Real Estate Pro

    30 Peterborough Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 104 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $332,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    104 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Matthews EXP Realty LLC

    104 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 148 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    $292,200 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    148 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,888

    Last Listing Agent Christina Macias AMW Real Estate Inc

    148 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1006 Celia Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $334,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1006 Celia Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,384

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Arnold BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1006 Celia Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Landmark Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $408,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5 Landmark Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,208

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Simpson 1st Class Real Estate Reserve

    5 Landmark Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 17 Roberta Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $320,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17 Roberta Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,264

    Last Listing Agent Pam Dishman Coleman RE/MAX Capital

    17 Roberta Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 454 Strother Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $365,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    454 Strother Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,138

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Lohse AMW Real Estate Inc

    454 Strother Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 81 Brogden Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    $365,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    81 Brogden Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,743

    Last Listing Agent Javon Henton Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    81 Brogden Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 2 Wills Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $400,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2 Wills Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,740

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hankins RE/MAX Connect

    2 Wills Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 71 Hollis Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $258,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    71 Hollis Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,087

    Last Listing Agent Melody Matthews Melody Matthews&Assoc.RE Prof

    71 Hollis Wood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 119 Cape Dorey Dr Unit 3A, Hampton, VA 23666

    $146,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    119 Cape Dorey Dr Unit 3A, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boyd 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    119 Cape Dorey Dr Unit 3A, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 Westminister Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $330,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16 Westminister Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,514

    Last Listing Agent Sam Martin Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    16 Westminister Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /39

    $424,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    112 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    112 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 69 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $187,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    69 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,634

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Feagin BHHS RW Towne Realty

    69 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $305,001 Sold May 29, 2025

    5 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,007

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abrams Abrams Realty

    5 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 819 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    $305,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    819 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,627

    Last Listing Agent Julenn Keeling BHHS RW Towne Realty

    819 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 70 Sandy Lake Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    70 Sandy Lake Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,151

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    70 Sandy Lake Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 46 Langston Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $297,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    46 Langston Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,587

    Last Listing Agent Willard Maxwell Maxwell Realty LLC

    46 Langston Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 3007 Bending Oak Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $249,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3007 Bending Oak Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,875

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Patchett AMW Real Estate Inc

    3007 Bending Oak Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 32 Westbriar Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $175,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    32 Westbriar Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,691

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Anderson Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    32 Westbriar Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 826 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    826 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,213

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fitzer Keller Williams Town Center

    826 Headrow Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1040 Mary Peake Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $260,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1040 Mary Peake Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,571

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Keller Williams Richmond West

    1040 Mary Peake Blvd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 14 W Pinto Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $398,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14 W Pinto Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,551

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gimpel RE/MAX Connect

    14 W Pinto Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 41 Sanlun Lakes Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $331,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    41 Sanlun Lakes Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,893

    Last Listing Agent Christy Marley 1st Advantage Realty LLC

    41 Sanlun Lakes Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $235,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    26 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,110

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sawyer CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    26 Aspenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 Grouper Loop, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    26 Grouper Loop, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,865

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Saballos 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    26 Grouper Loop, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1002 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $353,455 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1002 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    1002 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 908 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $387,332 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    908 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    908 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 88 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $376,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    88 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,985

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boyd 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    88 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 827 Sheffield St, Hampton, VA 23666

    $420,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    827 Sheffield St, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,751

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schoonover Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    827 Sheffield St, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 163 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $119,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    163 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,371

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Conn Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    163 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 402 W Lewis Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $165,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    402 W Lewis Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,947

    Last Listing Agent Rana Stone EXIT Realty Central

    402 W Lewis Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 37 Lancaster Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    $288,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    37 Lancaster Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,981

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler EXP Realty LLC

    37 Lancaster Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 22 Westbrook Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $326,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    22 Westbrook Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,751

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Stone KW Allegiance Shoreline

    22 Westbrook Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 331 Fountain Way Unit 66, Hampton, VA 23666

    $295,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    331 Fountain Way Unit 66, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,287

    Last Listing Agent Niquo Hawkins Real Broker LLC

    331 Fountain Way Unit 66, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 3 Woodlawn Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $445,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3 Woodlawn Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,054

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cahoon Real Broker LLC

    3 Woodlawn Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 309 Sourwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $293,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    309 Sourwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,638

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Steen KW Allegiance Shoreline

    309 Sourwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home