150

Recently Sold Coliseum Central Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    128 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    128 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $346,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,941

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snyder Mission Realty Group LLC

    111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $223,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,668

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,844

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wynings RE/MAX Elevate

    109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyce Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 122 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $410,425

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    122 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Wilson Today Homes Realty LLC

    122 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 301 Hamrick Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    301 Hamrick Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,807

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Woods BHHS RW Towne Realty

    301 Hamrick Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 29 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $166,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    29 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,162

    Last Listing Agent Tara Reichardt Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    29 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1324 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $112,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1324 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,035

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burbage Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    1324 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 103 Tanglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    103 Tanglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,870

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stellute Ballard Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    103 Tanglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1813 Gildner Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1813 Gildner Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,651

    Last Listing Agent Frank McLawhorn Capital to Coast Realty LLC

    1813 Gildner Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 151 Pacific Dr Unit 4, Hampton, VA 23666

    $84,432

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    151 Pacific Dr Unit 4, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Sullivan Shaffer Realty LLC

    151 Pacific Dr Unit 4, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1302 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $193,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1302 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,109

    Last Listing Agent Shaneisha Epps Black Lion Realty LLC

    1302 Vanasse Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 152 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    152 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,509

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Wang BHHS RW Towne Realty

    152 Pacific Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 834 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    834 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Barkan Today Homes Realty LLC

    834 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 3 Hillcrest Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $337,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3 Hillcrest Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,941

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fisher BHHS RW Towne Realty

    3 Hillcrest Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 131 Hampton Club Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    131 Hampton Club Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,261

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Beasley Just Right Realty LLC

    131 Hampton Club Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1304 Caldwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $329,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1304 Caldwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,104

    Last Listing Agent Julie d Crist RE/MAX Capital

    1304 Caldwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 130 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $107,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    130 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,923

    Last Listing Agent Laura McGuire VA Realty Professionals

    130 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 179 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $500,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    179 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,671

    Last Listing Agent David Greig 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

    179 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 107 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    107 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,189

    Last Listing Agent David Williams Atlantic Coast Realty Corp

    107 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 125 Hampton Club Dr Unit 6, Hampton, VA 23666

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    125 Hampton Club Dr Unit 6, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Sisman The Real Estate Group

    125 Hampton Club Dr Unit 6, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 118 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    118 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,728

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Todd Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    118 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 154 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $387,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    154 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,194

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ross Today Homes Realty LLC

    154 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 830 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    830 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Wilson Today Homes Realty LLC

    830 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 Inglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16 Inglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,306

    Last Listing Agent Molly Davis 1st Class Real Estate Elevate

    16 Inglewood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1812 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $306,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1812 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,478

    Last Listing Agent David Davy LPT Realty LLC

    1812 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 36 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    36 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,952

    Last Listing Agent Collin McDowell EXP Realty LLC

    36 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 302 Aqua Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    302 Aqua Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,616

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sinibaldi Swell Real Estate Co

    302 Aqua Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 146 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $385,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    146 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,428

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ross Today Homes Realty LLC

    146 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 610 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    610 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,179

    Last Listing Agent Teilor Burnett Own Real Estate LLC

    610 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 215 Waterside Dr Unit 20, Hampton, VA 23666

    $314,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    215 Waterside Dr Unit 20, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany White BHHS RW Towne Realty

    215 Waterside Dr Unit 20, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1825 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $599,999

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1825 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Matthews Melody Matthews&Assoc.RE Prof

    1825 Broadstreet Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 315 Fountain Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    315 Fountain Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,411

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Walsh AMW Real Estate Inc

    315 Fountain Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /38

    $374,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    106 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    106 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $97,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,985

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Gherrity Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    129 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Wilson Today Homes Realty LLC

    836 Riverfall Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /38

    $414,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    120 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    120 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,040

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pawley Beach Realty United

    48 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,719

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Wesson Real Broker LLC

    118 Raymond Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home