277

Recently Sold Tabb Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 300 Blevins Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    300 Blevins Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,476

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merritt Merritt Realty Inc.

    300 Blevins Run, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 403 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $587,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    403 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,259

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    403 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /25

    $703,909

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    402 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    402 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 209 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    209 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,333

    Last Listing Agent Chad Walker CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    209 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    337 Ferguson Bend, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,272

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Martinez Liz Moore & Associates

    337 Ferguson Bend, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 207 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $309,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    207 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,847

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    207 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /29

    $743,965

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    411 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    411 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 218 Susan Newton Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $486,100

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    218 Susan Newton Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,664

    Last Listing Agent Edward Smith Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    218 Susan Newton Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 104 Camden Way Unit G, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    104 Camden Way Unit G, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,044

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Magaletti Coastal Towne Realty

    104 Camden Way Unit G, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 105 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $774,340

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    105 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,977

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    105 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 220 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    220 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,150

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Jordan 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    220 Hounds Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /37

    $759,055

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    406 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    406 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 102 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    102 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,757

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitaker Aweigh Real Estate VB

    102 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 117 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    117 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,198

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    117 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    104 Camden Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Magaletti Coastal Towne Realty

    104 Camden Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 100 Elise Place, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    100 Elise Place, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,053

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Fisk Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    100 Elise Place, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    109 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,349

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tripp The Real Estate Group, LLC

    109 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 113 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    113 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,917

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    113 Mobjack Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 319 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    319 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,350

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cowles EXP Realty LLC

    319 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 314 Lakeland Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    314 Lakeland Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,068

    Last Listing Agent Ni Ni Garrett Realty Partners

    314 Lakeland Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 101 Linden Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    101 Linden Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,687

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Whealton Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    101 Linden Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 201 Cape Landing, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    201 Cape Landing, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,343

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Clevenger Keller Williams Town Center

    201 Cape Landing, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 129 Lilburne Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $455,500

    Sold May 14, 2025

    129 Lilburne Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,258

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    129 Lilburne Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    239 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,452

    Last Listing Agent Lelani Clayton Coldwell Banker Traditions-NPN

    239 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 117 Manassas Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    117 Manassas Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,080

117 Manassas Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 105 Kensington Place, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    105 Kensington Place, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,627

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    105 Kensington Place, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 128 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    128 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,509

    Last Listing Agent Karly Diggs Real Broker LLC

    128 Mizzen Quarter Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 818 Miller Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23602

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    818 Miller Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,692

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer AMW Real Estate Inc

    818 Miller Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
  • 201 Amersham Dr Unit C, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    201 Amersham Dr Unit C, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,206

    Last Listing Agent Luke Queen 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    201 Amersham Dr Unit C, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 115 Myers Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    115 Myers Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,414

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lyeth Cardinal Realty of Hampton Rds

    115 Myers Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /50

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    105 Chris Slade Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,313

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Liedtke AMW Real Estate

    105 Chris Slade Chase, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 404 Octavia Dr, Tabb, VA 23693

    $1,038,972

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    404 Octavia Dr, Tabb, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Bayne RE/MAX Elevate

    404 Octavia Dr, Tabb, VA 23693
  • 137 Tuckahoe Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    137 Tuckahoe Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,171

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    137 Tuckahoe Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 106 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $519,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    106 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,318

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Nice Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    106 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    107A Sudbury Way, Tabb, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,845

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Guthrie Garrett Realty Partners

    107A Sudbury Way, Tabb, VA 23693
  • 106 Glenkinchiey Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $436,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    106 Glenkinchiey Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,075

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    106 Glenkinchiey Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 108 Silver Fox Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $592,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    108 Silver Fox Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,642

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    108 Silver Fox Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 105 Gorham Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $534,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    105 Gorham Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,597

    Last Listing Agent Toby Jordan Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    105 Gorham Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 106 Heather Way Unit D, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    106 Heather Way Unit D, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,133

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sullivan Mission Realty Group LLC

    106 Heather Way Unit D, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 104 Sussex Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $552,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    104 Sussex Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,167

104 Sussex Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home