21,337

Properties in ZIP Code 93230

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12400 12th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • Studio
      12400 12th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,626,583
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 117 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      lot 117 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 122 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      Lot 122 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 112 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      lot 112 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,345
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 114 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      lot 114 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,444
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 109 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 109 W Sunset Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /21

      Est $532,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1767 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 123 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      Lot 123 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 120 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      Lot 120 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 118 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      Lot 118 S Red Rock Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /4

      Est $456,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Napa Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2351 Napa Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,795
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /17

      Est $416,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 W Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2317 W Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Ordonez Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Temple St, Hanford, CA 93230

      0 Temple St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Flathers Westminster Holdings RE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Lacey Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3,570,613 Sq Ft
      0 W Lacey Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    • /19

      Est $286,208 Not Listed For Sale

      11047 Randall Cir, Armona, CA 93202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11047 Randall Cir, Armona, CA 93202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /15

      Est $399,826 Not Listed For Sale

      452 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      452 W Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Santos Sierra View Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $475,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 W Hopkins Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1727 W Hopkins Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Medeiros London Properties - Hanford

    • /33

      Est $434,732 Not Listed For Sale

      10618 9 1 8 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10618 9 1 8 Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney Realty World Advantage

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1026 Kaweah St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Davis St, Hanford, CA 93230

      1 Davis St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13862 Front St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      13862 Front St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /32

      Est $639,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2174 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,140
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Salamanca Woodside Homes of Fresno

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15709 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      15709 Fargo Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,364,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Ribeiro Rib-Arrow Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      113 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Menezes Keller Williams Rlty Kings Co.

    • /11

      Est $465,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 N Jennie Lake Trail, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1777 N Jennie Lake Trail, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /20

      Est $472,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2554 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson Keller Williams Realty Visalia

    • /19

      Est $502,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2563 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,160
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /23

      Est $409,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2551 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /23

      Est $451,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2518 Muscat Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,285
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /32

      Est $545,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2286 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2286 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Spc19 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Spc19 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana Moore Lemoore Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $561,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2318 W Andrew Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Budge Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /14

      Est $413,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1778 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /11

      Est $458,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1746 N Aster Lake Rd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 183 Cabernet Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      Lot 183 Cabernet Place, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,351
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      164 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    • /28

      Est $342,822 Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      211 W Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rex Ryan Real Brokerage

    • /11

      Est $486,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1814 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home