23,053

Homes in ZIP Code 93230

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    2055 N Burl Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to the Northeast Hanford gem, a perfect starter home blending practicality with charm. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom haven offers a trio of rooms for guests, hobbies, or a home office, ensuring no more morning traffic jams with convenience at its core. Say farewell to the hassle of carpet maintenance with sleek, clean, and hassle-free floors. Elevate your kitchen experience with

    Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    2055 N Burl Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /15

    $450,820 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 77 1819 S Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Autumn Estates

    Lot 77 1819 S Buffalo Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $384,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1877 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,915
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /23

    $367,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Billingsley Ranch, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Madison is a thoughtfully designed single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home offering approximately 1,230 square feet of open-concept living. The welcoming living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1091 N Magna Carta Ave Unit 36201066, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1187 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,445

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mercado TDH Property Pros, Inc.

    1187 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $410,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1853 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 15,398 Sq Ft
    • $565,771 per Acre

    0 Campus Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    This vacant land measuring 15,398 sf/.35 acre is located in a prime location near the Adventist Medical Center. It is close to all major hospitals, clinics, county and research facilities. It is perfect for a variety of uses, including building a medical office, medical research facility, or simply parking your car (buyer to investigate possible usage). This is a great opportunity to own a piece

    Annette Barthelmess Cavallo Properties

    0 Campus Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1938 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $565,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1938 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,136

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    1938 N Frontier St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $475,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1845 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,200
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /5

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    13630 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Handyman Special! 1.26 Acres & This Home Has Potential! It had 3 Bedrooms in its Past! (2 Bedrooms were Converted by Prior Owner) Classic Cabinetry with Brass Hinges! Backyard is Peaceful for Close Proximity to Hwy 198! Site is Cyclone Fence Enclosed! Large Cement Pad, Gated RV Parking! Fenced for Horses & Chickens in its Past! Possible Garden Area! Country Home on Water Well, Septic, Natural

    Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    13630 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $470,964 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2101 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt205, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2101 W Van Gogh St Unit Bt205, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $415,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1837 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,740
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    908 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Zoned for office residential, suitable for professional or medical offices, day cares, etc. Easy access and Centrally located.

    Mark Campbell Modern Broker

    908 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /41

    $463,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2012 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,527

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Anderson Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    2012 W Hopkins Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $448,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1829 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /37

    $549,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2124 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This stunning, like-new home was built in 2022 and no detail was left behind. As soon as you arrive, you are greeted with tasteful curb appeal featuring artificial turf & the highly sought-after pull-through car port to your two car garage. The inside of the home features light, bright finishes throughout. From the tile & carpet flooring, to the light colored paint - this home feels & looks

    Jenny Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    2124 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /52

    $385,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1773 Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,661

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Garewal The Garewal Group- Emerge Real

    1773 Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /5

      Est $444,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1816 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron BMC Realty Advisors

  • /25

    $123,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this charming double wide mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,368 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, you'll love the fresh vinyl flooring, modern paint, and beautifully tiled showers in both the guest and master bathroom. Whether you're looking for your first home or a

    Christopher Choate Keller Williams Realty

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2343 Cottonwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,039

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    2343 Cottonwood Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /4

      Est $377,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1872 W Graham St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,890
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Gendron Joseph Gendron, Broker

  • /2

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1029 N Green St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This cozy 3 bedroom 1 bath is the perfect place to call home. Located just minutes from downtown Hanford, it offers a welcoming atmosphere with space for the whole family. Enjoy mornings or evenings chats on the oversized front porch the perfect spot to relax . Inside you'll find energy efficient cooling systems for each room. Step outside to a Huge backyard with endless possibilities perfect for

    Mimi Peralta Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    1029 N Green St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    621 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,617

    Last Listing Agent Steven Duck Anderson Real Estate Group

    621 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /16

      Est $407,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2339 Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

  • /34

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    13324 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Set on a rare and spacious 2.50-acre lot, this beautifully upgraded property offers a perfect blend of contemporary convenience and country charm, an opportunity that's increasingly hard to find in today's market. 4 bedrooms 3 Baths. stepdown living room, isolated bedroom, Granite counters in Kitchen, bathrooms and Laundry room. The backyard features a covered patio, with lights and ceiling fans,

    John Duncan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    13324 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2548 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2548 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /18

      Est $379,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1792 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial KW Venture

  • /31

    $354,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    1209 Neville St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Perfect starter home! 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms move in ready. Home features new interior and exterior paint, new floors throughout the home, new kitchen cabinets, appliances, granite counters, cozy fireplace in the living room. Great size yard for entertaining or gardening. Must See!

    Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1209 Neville St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /3

    $185,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11880 1st Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,425

    Last Listing Agent Ana Garcia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    11880 1st Place, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /20

      Est $415,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2286 N Riesling Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2286 N Riesling Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mercado TDH Property Pros, Inc.

  • /67

    $2,225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    5757 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury country living and income-producing agriculture at 5757 10th Ave in Hanford. Situated on 36+ acres across two parcels (APNs 014-010-069 - 12+ acres and 014-010-010 - 24+ acres), this exceptional property offers space, privacy, and long-term investment potential. The beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spans 2,501 sq ft and features an expansive

    Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    5757 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /68

    $402,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2111 Carter Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,278

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2111 Carter Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /2

      Est $618,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 N Wilsonia St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2213 N Wilsonia St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May A. Anderson Independent Broker Network

  • /57

    $470,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    1847 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable Silver Oaks subdivision! Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 well-appointed bathrooms, and approximately 2,046 square feet of living space, this property combines comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout featuring granite countertops, a large kitchen island perfect for gathering

    Justin McFarland Real Brokerage Technologies

    1847 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2341 W Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,557

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    2341 W Ambassador Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /21

      Est $412,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Muscat St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2506 Muscat St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May Anderson Independent Broker Network

  • /12

    $6,782,895

    • 9,379,775 Sq Ft

    0 Elder Ave Unit 643716, Hanford, CA 93230

    PlantingsThe ranch is planted to a diverse mix of peaches, nectarines, plums, pluots, and cherries totaling +/-197.77 planted acres. Plantings range from 2001 to 2024, offering a balanced age profile and harvest window. Several blocks are trellised, with select blocks featuring mesh cover, enhancing yield potential and long-term production.Planting Summary:+/-73.80 acres of

    Scott Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    0 Elder Ave Unit 643716, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /4

    $95,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    228 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,011

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kennemer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    228 E Ivy St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 1A, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 1A, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

  • /40

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    413 E Terrace Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home - 1,402 Sq Ft of Comfort, Efficiency & Potential! Welcome to your energy-efficient home! This 1,402 sq ft, 3-bedroom, 2-bath property blends recent upgrades with the perfect opportunity to add your personal touch. Enjoy year-round comfort and savings with a 12 kWh solar panel system! No more worry about electric bills!! The home includes energy-efficient windows,

    Dawn Anderson Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    413 E Terrace Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home