$196,500
13919 Highway Ave, Armona, CA 93202
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 627 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $313/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $192,860
Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties