7,595

Properties in ZIP Code 02339

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,338,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pleasantwoods Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Pleasantwoods Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wirtz The Firm

    • /42

      Est $1,296,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pleasantwoods Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Pleasantwoods Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wirtz The Firm

    • /19

      Est $804,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Franklin Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25 Franklin Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /26

      Est $671,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Toti Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /31

      Est $810,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      160 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Glynn The Firm

    • /36

      Est $806,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      235 Pleasant St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /40

      Est $724,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brook Bend Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 Brook Bend Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,099,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Union St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      349 Union St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /10

      Est $559,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Washington St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      71 Old Washington St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tari Crowley Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /35

      Est $927,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Old Washington St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      156 Old Washington St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz McCarron William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $878,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Union St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      304 Union St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

    • /31

      Est $980,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 James Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      56 James Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fern Langella The Firm

    • /40

      Est $745,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 James Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      64 James Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /42

      Est $848,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cedar St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37 Cedar St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /40

      Est $817,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1782
      526 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $677,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      480 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $968,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      633 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Golden Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /17

      Est $668,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Cedar St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      404 Cedar St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Beaudoin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,304,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mill Brook Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Mill Brook Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,370,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Anderson Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      67 Anderson Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coyne Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /41

      Est $1,474,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Deborah Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      96 Deborah Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    • /42

      Est $1,746,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Barn Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Old Barn Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Glynn The Firm

    • /41

      Est $879,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      754 Main St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Duff William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,696,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stone Meadow Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Stone Meadow Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,606,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Maclellan Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /30

      Est $1,634,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Stone Meadow Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Stone Meadow Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Doherty Olde Towne Real Estate Co.

    • /41

      Est $1,738,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Barn Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Old Barn Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,716,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Nauman Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /42

      Est $1,429,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Paul Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Paul Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,266,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livingston Group Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,474,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bates Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Bates Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,481,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bates Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      57 Bates Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

    • /42

      Est $1,362,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Forest St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Forest St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Glynn The Firm

    • /34

      Est $1,130,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Setterland Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      121 Setterland Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Signor Ellis Realty Advisors

    • /32

      Est $1,161,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Setterland Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Setterland Farm Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

    • /28

      Est $1,407,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Ledgewood Dr, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      185 Ledgewood Dr, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gaudet Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,612,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Azalea Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 Azalea Way, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,403,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Curtis Mill Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Curtis Mill Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

    • /42

      Est $1,356,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Curtis Mill Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      181 Curtis Mill Ln, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,099,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ledgewood Dr, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Ledgewood Dr, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DeRito Landmark REO Inc.

    • /11

      Est $799,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Whiting St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      338 Whiting St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    • /34

      Est $603,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dwelley Ave, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      44 Dwelley Ave, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Riley Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $779,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Chestnut St, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Chestnut St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home