12,061

Homes in ZIP Code 97086

Section Image
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      8717 SE Monterey Ave Unit 103, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8717 SE Monterey Ave Unit 103, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuzMaria Simmons Real Broker

  • /32

    $774,710

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    11585 SE Majestic Falls Ave Unit LT590, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    North Clackamas school district!! Welcome to Pleasant Valley Villages, Please Ask for DOUGLAS SAMSON at model located at 11689 SE BRIDAL VEIL FALLS PL. This 4 bedroom home with a bedroom and full bath on main is a winner! A vaulted entryway leads to the great room and open gourmet kitchen with dining area and oversized pantry. Quartz counters, ss appliances, gas cooktop, laminate floors. 3 beds,

    Douglas Samson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12920 SE Geneva Way, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,850

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Macy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    12920 SE Geneva Way, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /48

      Est $831,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      14445 SE Mountain Ridge Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14445 SE Mountain Ridge Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meme Loggins Redfin

  • /28

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    11950 SE Valley View Terrace, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Sleek Contemporary Living in Prime Location. Step into this beautiful, contemporary two-story home featuring a bright open-concept layout and premium modern finishes throughout. The main level showcases stunning engineered hardwood flooring and a chef-inspired kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances—including a gas cooktop and convection oven. Relax by the

    Ayumi Yanome Premiere Property Group, LLC

    11950 SE Valley View Terrace, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /46

    $1,249,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9293 SE Spyglass Dr, Happyvalley, OR 97086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,904

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Erskine MORE Realty

    9293 SE Spyglass Dr, Happyvalley, OR 97086
    • /36

      Est $786,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      12674 SE Verlie St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12674 SE Verlie St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cross Realty First

  • /44

    $597,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    10105 SE 96th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Happy Valley, Oregon home offers room to live, space to grow, and a backyard that truly shines plus a large second driveway providing dedicated RV, boat, or additional parking!?The main floor features hardwood floors, expansive windows, and a connected living, dining, and kitchen layout creating a bright, functional main level. The kitchen features granite counters,

    Michael Beirwagen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    10105 SE 96th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /39

    $717,950

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12343 SE Falling Rain Way, Happyvalley, OR 97086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,853

    Last Listing Agent Kevin May Coldwell Banker Bain

    12343 SE Falling Rain Way, Happyvalley, OR 97086
    • /30

      Est $924,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      14690 SE Alta Vista Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14690 SE Alta Vista Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cort John L. Scott Portland Metro

  • /34

    $770,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    11546 SE Lincoln Heights St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Your Own Private Retreat — With the Views to Match. Welcome to Lincoln Heights — one of Happy Valley's most sought-after neighborhoods. Large lots, mature trees, and a loop nature path just steps from the front door make this one of those rare communities that feels like a world of its own.This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a dedicated office sits at the end of a quiet street, offering privacy

    Courtney McAulay Real Broker

    11546 SE Lincoln Heights St, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /37

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10802 SE Happy Valley Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,461

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kiesz Realty One Group Pacifica

    10802 SE Happy Valley Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /48

      Est $448,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      11293 SE Falco St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11293 SE Falco St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LuzMaria Simmons Real Broker

  • /19

    $697,835

    New Construction $16K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    16548 SE Pacific Crest Trail Place Unit 755, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Don't miss out on this sought-after 1-level home. This spacious 1594 ft. beauty is the perfect place to call home. Relax by the fireplace in the inviting great room or enjoy breakfast at the kitchen island with an eating bar – ideal for Saturday morning pancakes. The master suite is a true retreat, featuring a coffered ceiling, double sinks, and a walk-in closet, covered entry, and more. Located

    Jacob Crowder SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /31

    $644,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9995 SE Gia Ct, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,514

    Last Listing Agent Carli Weckerly MORE Realty

    9995 SE Gia Ct, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /42

      Est $387,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12126 SE High Creek Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12126 SE High Creek Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sines eXp Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $843,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft

    14342 SE Donatello Loop, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    OPEN HOME SAT 5/16 10AM-12PM. Priced to sell! Welcome to this spacious Happy Valley home offering flexible living with a separate-entry bedroom option and an oversized 4-car garage. Grand ceilings, a striking wrought iron staircase, hardwood floors, and abundant natural light create an inviting first impression. The main level features two living spaces with gas fireplaces, a dedicated office

    Melissa Shaw(Lewis) Lewis Realtors

    14342 SE Donatello Loop, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /27

    $481,543

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Samson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    Unlisted Address
    • /33

      Est $715,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      9242 SE Hamilton Ln, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9242 SE Hamilton Ln, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Nelson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $826,885

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    10253 SE Vradenburg Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Open Daily 10am-5pm! Kitchen features slab counter tops, under-mount sink, 9ft ceilings, island, and SS appliances! Great room floor plan with gas fireplace and back patio. Main level den or optional 4th bedroom. Upstairs has large bonus room, two bedrooms, laundry room, and the master suite. Home started construction 2/2/26 and all photos included are sample photos.

    Holden Wiseman SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    10253 SE Vradenburg Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /48

    $1,110,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12482 SE 155th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,015

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Flynn Wise Move Real Estate

    12482 SE 155th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /29

      Est $624,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 SE 100th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11106 SE 100th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rujin Cheng MORE Realty

  • /22

    $649,960

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    11542 SE Majestic Falls Ave Unit 750, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    A grand two-story entry and impressive openness await you in this gorgeous 1,670 square foot home! The family room connects to the dining nook and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting space, while the high quality counters and tile back splash offer a touch of luxury for every lifestyle. Enjoy the primary suite, complete with a walk-in closet and bathroom. Find comfort knowing you've chosen

    Jacob Crowder SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /45

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12545 SE Hadeed Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,840

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Janssen Coldwell Banker Bain

    12545 SE Hadeed Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /18

      Est $611,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      8751 SE Bristol Park Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8751 SE Bristol Park Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ronk RE/MAX

  • /42

    $829,960

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 5PM $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    11529 SE Majestic Falls Ave Unit LT 765, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Estimated completion date August 2026 North Clackamas Schools, 2 car garage, Large Open Loft Kitchen features slab counter tops, under-mount sink, 9ft ceilings, island, and SS appliances! Great room floor plan with gas fireplace and back patio. Main level den or optional 4th bedroom. Upstairs has large bonus room, two bedrooms, laundry room, and the master suite offering a bath with dual vanity

    Douglas Samson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /41

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12798 SE Verlie St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,963

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rader Redfin

    12798 SE Verlie St, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /4

      Est $271,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      8514 SE Cornwell Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8514 SE Cornwell Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Vargas Keller Williams PDX Central

  • /47

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    15315 SE Lewis St, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Don't miss this quality custom home in Happy Valley's sought after Pioneer Highlands. Tudor exterior style melds seamlessly w/today's modern finishes. A recessed arched brick storybook entryway greets. Inside discover extensive quartz & custom tile solid surfaces. Custom features include wrapped columns, boxed beam work, 5 panel craftsman doors, & walnut stained post-rail w/iron balusters. Bright

    Chuck Grant MORE Realty

    15315 SE Lewis St, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /41

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10533 SE Heritage Rd Unit 220, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holden Wiseman SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    10533 SE Heritage Rd Unit 220, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      11304 SE 162nd Ave Unit 472, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11304 SE 162nd Ave Unit 472, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,110
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Peterson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /45

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft

    11989 SE Sovereign Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    Meticulously updated and move-in ready, this light-filled home offers a rare combination of thoughtful design, high-quality upgrades, and a peaceful natural setting. Hardwood floors run throughout, creating a warm, cohesive interior, while expansive windows frame serene views of surrounding greenery. Major improvements include a new roof and solar system (2022), fresh exterior paint, a

    Tara Cowlthorp Redfin

    11989 SE Sovereign Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /42

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11990 Alexa Rose Ln, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,036

    Last Listing Agent Sohee Anderson Where, Inc

    11990 Alexa Rose Ln, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      16751 SE Scouters Mountain Rd Unit 472, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,710
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Peterson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /35

    $850,025

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 6PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    10278 SE Compass Course St Unit 351, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    This home begins construction in June 2026. Attached photos are of a model home. The 2890 is a multi-generational plan offering 3 bedrooms and a large bonus room on the upper floor and a separate living area with entrance through garage in addition to your main living space on the main floor.The open kitchen includes slab quartz, under-mount sink, and shaker style cabinetry. The combination great

    Holden Wiseman SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    10278 SE Compass Course St Unit 351, Happy Valley, OR 97086
  • /28

    $512,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12976 SE 126th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,832

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Stephens Keller Williams PDX Central

    12976 SE 126th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /34

      Est $586,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      17082 SE Troge Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17082 SE Troge Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Parsons Soldera Properties, Inc

  • /2

    $900,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    16590 SE Multnomah Falls Dr, Happyvalley, OR 97086

    TA Liesy Homes is back building in Happy Valley,. Don't wait to experience this amazing home and work with this amazing builder! Pick your finishes and make this your home. Discover you brand new home - Ready for life's best moments! Welcome to this stunning new construction where high-end finishes and thoughtful design come together.

    Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    16590 SE Multnomah Falls Dr, Happyvalley, OR 97086
  • /23

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8525 SE Orchard Ln Unit 37, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Lepez Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    8525 SE Orchard Ln Unit 37, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    • /33

      Est $519,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      12643 SE Zion St, Damascus, OR 97089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12643 SE Zion St, Damascus, OR 97089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lane Elmer Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home