6,372

Homes in ZIP Code 90710

Section Image
    • 26303 Pines Estates Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $1,091,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      26303 Pines Estates Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26303 Pines Estates Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,300
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jun Chang New Star Realty & Investment

    • 1741 261st St, Lomita, CA 90717

      Est $768,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 261st St, Lomita, CA 90717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1741 261st St, Lomita, CA 90717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Robles Robles Property Management

    • 24720 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $848,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      24720 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24720 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dalguntas Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1550 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $797,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1550 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Hartmark The Realestate Group

    • 1600 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $810,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1600 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kenny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 1626 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $935,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1626 248th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hermosillo MAH Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $777,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 247th Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1611 247th Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /27

      Est $825,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 247th Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1607 247th Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Heimann Redfin

    • 24631 Willow Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $861,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      24631 Willow Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24631 Willow Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qubie Vazquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24634 Sycamore Way, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $882,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      24634 Sycamore Way, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24634 Sycamore Way, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Yoon Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • 1332 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $848,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1332 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alessa Sanders Beach City Brokers

    • 1342 Shadowbrook Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $853,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Shadowbrook Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1342 Shadowbrook Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byung Yu Home Team Realty

    • 1349 Abraham Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $887,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Abraham Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1349 Abraham Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heeyoung Kim Peninsula Realty, Inc.

    • 24220 Western Ave Unit L, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $544,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      24220 Western Ave Unit L, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24220 Western Ave Unit L, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Shim Coldwell Banker Residential Br

    • 1631 242nd Place Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $587,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 242nd Place Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1631 242nd Place Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Park BIZREA

    • 1521 242nd Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $855,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 242nd Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1521 242nd Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Compass

    • 24235 Ambassador Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $879,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      24235 Ambassador Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24235 Ambassador Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1572 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $952,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1572 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cruz Realty One Group United

    • 23700 Maidstone Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $971,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      23700 Maidstone Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23700 Maidstone Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Jay RE/MAX

    • 23709 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $804,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      23709 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23709 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pearce Arico & Associates, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home