$185,000
- Land
- 1.2 Acres
- $154,167 per Acre
8916 Sturgeon Bay Dr, Cross Village Township, MI 49740
8916 Sturgeon Bay Dr, Cross Village Township, MI 49740$185,000
8916 Sturgeon Bay Dr, Cross Village Township, MI 49740
8916 Sturgeon Bay Dr, Cross Village Township, MI 49740$215,000
5620 Highlands Dr, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
Connie O'Neill Coldwell Banker Fairbairn Realty
$47,500
6936 Bay Heights Cir, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
6936 Bay Heights Cir, Harbor Springs, MI 49740$180,000
8924 Middle Village Dr, Readmond Township, MI
Beautiful 3 acre property zoned R evidential to build your dream home only 1/2 mile away from the famous Lake Michigan do not miss out on this rare opportunity!
Ali Abdallah Got Key'D Realty
$899,000
2412 Greenbriar, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
Joy Labadie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate - HS
$55,000
992 Aronimink Dr Unit Lot 14 - Single Fami, Pleasantview Township, MI 49740
992 Aronimink Dr Unit Lot 14 - Single Fami, Pleasantview Township, MI 49740$50,000
8144 Pleasantview Woods Dr, Little Traverse Township, MI 49740
8144 Pleasantview Woods Dr, Little Traverse Township, MI 49740$50,000
8484 Pleasantview Woods Dr, Little Traverse Township, MI 49740
8484 Pleasantview Woods Dr, Little Traverse Township, MI 49740$920,020
1240 Pinetree Trail, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
Tawna Naturkas MTN Real Estate, LLC
$225,000
3870 Redlands Mesa, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
3870 Redlands Mesa, Harbor Springs, MI 49740$525,000
1646 Broken Bow, Harbor Springs, MI 49740
Carrie Frisbie Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs