3,010

Harbour Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $500,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2518 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Polly Green JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    • /51

      Est $368,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2510 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /60

      Est $426,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2551 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /49

      Est $351,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Odessa Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2474 Odessa Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Borgstrom FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    • /23

      Est $397,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2765 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brooks GENSTONE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $317,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2508 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

    • /40

      Est $363,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2426 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    • /32

      Est $649,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2425 Greenland Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /38

      Est $355,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2470 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cullinan Michael Saunders

    • /27

      Est $404,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2390 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Blaschzyk Florida Domicile Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $421,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2294 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2294 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Litton, PA Michael Saunders

    • /29

      Est $347,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2371 Prague Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /33

      Est $447,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2362 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /50

      Est $352,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2295 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Demers RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $391,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2328 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Yadanza DALTON WADE INC

    • /35

      Est $364,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2337 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $244,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Malaya Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2374 Malaya Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    • /37

      Est $274,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Malaya Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2334 Malaya Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rhoden PROPERTY LIONS REALTY, INC

    • /54

      Est $417,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2328 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $298,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2312 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora Sestilio RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home