9,262

Homes in ZIP Code 19438

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $969,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft

    930 Ashbourne Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473

    SUNDAY OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED ** Sellers have received a strong offer. Offers due by 11am Sunday 4/12**Welcome to 930 Ashbourne Way, a stunning estate home set on 3 acres, the largest lot in desirable Ashbourne Estates—within the Souderton School District. Offering over 3,600 square feet of living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home seamlessly blends classic elegance with modern functionality.

    Amy Shea Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    930 Ashbourne Way, Schwenksville, PA 19473
  • /13

    $1,539,224

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    105 Cooke Way Unit 4BD, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Walker Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    105 Cooke Way Unit 4BD, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Michele Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • Studio
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      180 Michele Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /42

    $679,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    37 Saratoga Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Don’t miss this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial in the highly sought-after Charlestowne neighborhood of Towamencin Township, located in the acclaimed North Penn School District.From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the exceptional curb appeal, highlighted by professional landscaping, a custom walkway, an oversized covered front porch, and an upgraded front door.Inside, the main

    Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    37 Saratoga Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    108 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 281, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,294

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    108 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 281, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Danielle Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • Studio
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      253 Danielle Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /47

    $484,990

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Studio
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    199 Michele Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Welcome to this ideal duplex located in the Hunter Crest development. This single home was built as a 2 + 2 duplex and is situated in a very private setting on a small cul de sac. Sitting on a large corner lot with an abundance of privacy. There is a shared driveway. Separate entryways into the 1st and 2nd floor. The 1st floor is freshly painted and consists of 2 bedrooms, galley style kitchen

    Terry Jarousse Keller Williams Realty Group

    199 Michele Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    539 Berkley Place, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,018

    Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    539 Berkley Place, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /31

      Est $328,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Westminster Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      109 Westminster Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /22

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    379 Pondview Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    You are going to love this rare opportunity to own this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after Salford Pond community! This well maintained condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a bright and inviting family room featuring a stunning stone wood burning fireplace and an open layout that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. The kitchen is

    Daryl Radcliff RE/MAX Reliance

    379 Pondview Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    328 Maple Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,431

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Carr Compass RE

    328 Maple Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bentwood Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Bentwood Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /42

    $549,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    296 Alderfer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    This charming Colonial-style home, built in 2009, offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. With over 2500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence features three spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to discover a warm ambiance highlighted by hardwood and luxury vinyl plank flooring, complemented by plush

    Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    296 Alderfer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /53

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2359 Hendricks Station Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,975

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sheppard EXP Realty, LLC

    2359 Hendricks Station Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /80

      Est $679,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Old Skippack Rd Unit S A AND B, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      837 Old Skippack Rd Unit S A AND B, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /64

    $1,125,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft

    75 Morris Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Welcome to this beautifully restored 1920 farmhouse nestled on just under 3 picturesque acres in desirable Lower Salford Township. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and nearly 4000 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this exceptional property blends timeless farmhouse charm with modern comfort and functionality. Set against the scenic backdrop of Mainland Golf Course, the property is

    Amber Moyer Compass RE

    75 Morris Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    915 Cressman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,189

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lynne Loughery Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    915 Cressman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Oak Dr Unit 1-4, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      634 Oak Dr Unit 1-4, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /29

    $299,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft

    3888 Ashland Dr Unit B, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Welcome to 3888 Ashland Dr #B which is a modern, ground-floor condo located in the sought-after Biltmore Estates Community in Harleysville. It is nestled within the Biltmore Live/Work Community, providing a unique and convenient lifestyle with low-maintenance living. Built in 2015, this unit features 2 comfortable bedrooms and 1 full bath. A covered front patio awaits to enjoy the warmer months

    Megan Correia Keller Williams Realty Group

    3888 Ashland Dr Unit B, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /63

    $552,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    528 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,042

    Last Listing Agent Daniel J. Smith Innovate Real Estate

    528 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Oak Dr Unit 3-12, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      650 Oak Dr Unit 3-12, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /31

    $405,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    415 Isabelle Ct Unit 101, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Phase 2 is now underway at Lederach Village, introducing Isabelle Court, a new collection of thoughtfully designed one-floor living townhomes in the heart of Harleysville.Welcome to Lederach Village, where timeless design meets modern luxury. This exclusive community now features single-level home designs, offering open layouts, elegant finishes, and an emphasis on comfortable, easy living.

    Noele Stinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    415 Isabelle Ct Unit 101, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /5

    $489,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    106 Cobblestone Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Kay Builders The Fields at Jacobs Way

    106 Cobblestone Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Oak Dr Unit 3-13, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      652 Oak Dr Unit 3-13, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /2

    $489,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    127 Cobblestone Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Showcasing a striking modern stone exterior, onecar garage, and a spacious 11' x 6' Trex deck, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full / 2 half bathrooms, 1,867 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, plus finished lower level with half bath.Located in the desirable Souderton Area School District, this community offers convenient access to the PA Turnpike, nearby parks and trails,

    Kay Builders Builder
    127 Cobblestone Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /98

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    107 Tweed Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,186

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    107 Tweed Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /32

      Est $311,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Richmond Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Richmond Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $520,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    115 Mainland Square Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    You will not want to miss this charming, beautifully maintained townhome offering over 2,500+ sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Mainland Square community of Harleysville. From the inviting covered front porch to the open and functional layout, this home combines comfort, style, and everyday convenience. The main level features 9-foot ceilings, hardwood flooring, a

    James Romano Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    115 Mainland Square Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /35

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2021 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,580

    Last Listing Agent John Cornely Keller Williams Realty Group

    2021 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Chestnut Ct E, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23 Chestnut Ct E, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /94

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft

    512 Championship Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Lederach Golf Club community, offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with scenic views of the 6th fairway. A grand two-story foyer with cherry hardwood flooring sets the tone, flanked by a sunlit living room with bay window and an elegant dining room featuring tray ceiling, inlaid hardwood floors,

    Daniel J. Smith Innovate Real Estate

    512 Championship Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /2

    $725,350

    Sold May 08, 2026

    366 Buckingham Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,794

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bishop EveryHome Realtors

    366 Buckingham Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 287, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      102 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 287, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /62

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    312 Sturgis Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED. Welcome to this inviting 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Cape Cod home that blends classic charm with everyday comfort. Nestled on a generous almost 1/2 acre lot, this property offers both space and serenity in a picturesque setting. Inside, you will find a warm and functional layout featuring an eat-in kitchen--perfect for casual meals and gathering your family. The home offers four

    Kathleen Halteman RE/MAX Legacy

    312 Sturgis Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    367 Manor Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,678

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Mathe Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    367 Manor Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Oak Dr Unit 2-11, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      684 Oak Dr Unit 2-11, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /3

    $489,900

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    129 Cobblestone Dr Unit JW 4-25, Harleysville, PA 19438

    Quick delivery opportunity—move in by summer! Welcome to the Pennington I at The Fields at Jacobs Way, offering 1,883 square feet of well-designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths. The main level is bright and open, enhanced by a spacious bay window that brings in natural light and adds architectural interest. The kitchen is both functional and inviting, featuring

    Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    129 Cobblestone Dr Unit JW 4-25, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /33

    $526,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28 Kober Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,438

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bartolillo RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    28 Kober Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /44

      Est $471,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Grace Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      249 Grace Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /5

    $500,000

    Pending
    • Studio
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    271 & 273 Shirley Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    A Rare Opportunity in Hunter Crest! This one-of-a-kind duplex is part of an estate and priced with needed updates in mind. Offering potential for investors, multi-generational living, or those looking to build equity with vision and creativity. The owners expanded each unit with an impressive addition that adds approximately 660 square feet per floor. Each level now features three spacious

    Terry Derstine BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    271 & 273 Shirley Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home