4,995

Properties in ZIP Code 19952

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $219,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wolcott St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Wolcott St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grant R&R Commerical Realty

    • /29

      Est $331,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wolcott St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Wolcott St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $237,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brody Sergent Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $274,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Grant St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      120 Grant St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /30

      Est $306,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      127 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Zeigler Weichert, Realtors - Beach Bound

    • /22

      Est $286,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      254 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Mackert Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /46

      Est $319,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 E Center St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6 E Center St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $221,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Second Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Second Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $292,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      243 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller Luke Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $235,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Calvin St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      304 Calvin St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Patterson Schwartz

    • /30

      Est $252,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      318 Dorman St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lenoir Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $236,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 North St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 North St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Windom Myers Realty

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Schlabach Rd, Greenwood, DE 19950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      409 Schlabach Rd, Greenwood, DE 19950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $503,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Coon Den Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      553 Coon Den Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /49

      Est $357,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1527 Woodyard Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Doyle The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /41

      Est $575,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pond View Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Pond View Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    • /42

      Est $545,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Beaver Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Beaver Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /8

      Est $315,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2877 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Byrd First Coast Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $621,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2799 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $312,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      784 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,550
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $575,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Cattail Branch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2920 Cattail Branch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /30

      Est $470,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      407 Gallo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Parsons Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /39

      Est $299,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 High Stump Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1535 High Stump Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $396,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      757 Flat Iron Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Johnson Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $306,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5205 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee DeBenedictis Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /26

      Est $277,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Fox Hunters Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      231 Fox Hunters Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sawyer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $577,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 High Stump Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1803 High Stump Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Rettano Tri-County Realty

    • /24

      Est $282,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3930 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Walton Patterson Schwartz

    • /81

      Est $478,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lobo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Lobo Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Davila Compass

    • /51

      Est $408,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Layton Corners Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1860 Layton Corners Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Snavely RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $389,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1498 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grant R&R Commerical Realty

    • /44

      Est $336,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1642 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /37

      Est $342,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1672 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /22

      Est $360,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1740 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /39

      Est $307,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1235 Vernon Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Polite Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /56

      Est $428,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Corn Crib Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      423 Corn Crib Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Cromer RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $301,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      18435 S Dupont Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18435 S Dupont Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Riffel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $323,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Farmington Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3180 Farmington Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Manaraze Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /4

      Est $371,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • Built 1971
      397 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /33

      Est $426,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      783 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Sawchak RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home