10,570

Harrisburg, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $140,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5911 Roberta Place, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Williams Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    5911 Roberta Place, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /27

      Est $491,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7181 Bovine Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7181 Bovine Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Blackwelder Bestway Realty

  • /31

    $339,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    410 Patricia Ave, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Beautifully renovated, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Harrisburg offers modern upgrades and thoughtful design throughout. Fully remodeled from top to bottom, the home features new electrical, plumbing, HVAC system, and a tankless electric water heater for added efficiency and peace of mind. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing new shaker-style cabinetry, granite

    Frank Cantadore DM Properties & Associates

    410 Patricia Ave, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /26

    $724,849 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4048 Zinnia Dr Unit 101, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Camellia Gardens - Elms

    4048 Zinnia Dr Unit 101, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /28

      Est $346,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4018 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Stafford Tyson Sold

  • /4

    $519,387 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    3431 Charolais Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Located in the 55+ community of Encore at Harmony in Harrisburg, NC and built by David Weekley Homes, this beautifully designed one level home offers comfortable, easy living—with lawn care provided for low maintenance living. A covered front patio welcomes you inside to a bright foyer with a private study behind elegant French doors. The open layout leads to a spacious living area filled with

    Preston Nowaski David Weekley Homes

    3431 Charolais Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /37

    $675,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8268 Breton Way, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,049

    Last Listing Agent Gitanjali Mathur Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Norman

    8268 Breton Way, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /21

      Est $216,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3897, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3897 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3897, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Avason Keller Williams Lake Norman

  • /18

    $684,000 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,572+ Sq Ft

    Redwood Plan at Camellia Gardens - Elms, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    One step into this transitional home and you'll know the Redwood is unique. The 2-story foyer allows in abundant natural light. A main levelDen can double as a fifth bedroom. The elegant Dining room features 12' ceilings and a tall window wall; its arched entry is flanked by columns. The Kitchen features an island and large pantry. Both rooms are open to the Family room, which is complete with a

    Empire Homes Builder
    3808 Dahlia Dr Unit 36497738, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /35

    $655,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4721 Myers Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,951

    Last Listing Agent Max Morrison Carolina Realty Solutions

    4721 Myers Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /27

      Est $222,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3887 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3887, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3887 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3887, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Beasley Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $735,270 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    8021 Stillhouse Ln Unit 18, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    This luxury Promenade floor plan features a grand entrance foyer, open layout. Luxurious amenities, such as Deluxe Kitchen, Combination Convection Microwave / Wall Oven. Private den, spacious Primary Suite with zero threshold universal shower with bench and transom window. Living room features a 42" Liner fireplace with Stacked stone. The Courtyards on Robinson Church is your premier 55+ active

    Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.

    8021 Stillhouse Ln Unit 18, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /34

    $518,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5250 Rocky River Crossing Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlynne Carr CEDAR REALTY LLC

    5250 Rocky River Crossing Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /16

      Est $226,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3871, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3871 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3871, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitley Miller Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $383,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    2056 Moss Creek Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Elegant Home in Canterfield Estates Backing to 34+ Acre Pharr Mill Road ParkWelcome to this beautifully maintained residence in Canterfield Estates, one of Harrisburg’s most desirable communities known for its swimming pool, playground, and tree-lined streets. Perfectly positioned on a premium lot, this home offers rare backyard privacy with direct access to the 34+ acre Pharr Mill Road Park,

    Noelle Donovan Baranuk Howard Hanna Allen Tate Concord

    2056 Moss Creek Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /43

    $579,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7240 Baybrooke Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,919

    Last Listing Agent Will Simoneaux Dreamline Realty, LLC

    7240 Baybrooke Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /34

      Est $226,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3867, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3867 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3867, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Hathcock Allen Tate Realtors

  • 4371 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    $426,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    4371 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    The Ashland is a three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath townhome with a one-car garage, spacious family room, kitchen with an island and large pantry, and a covered porch. All bedrooms are located on the second level, including the primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and large shower, an additional full bath, a loft area, and a laundry room.

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    4371 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /37

    $475,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6040 Fazio Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,618

    Last Listing Agent Luke Kaesmeyer Keller Williams South Park

    6040 Fazio Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /35

      Est $239,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3857, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3857 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3857, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debe Maxwell Savvy + Co Real Estate

  • /2

    $829,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    7048 Bil Mar Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    The Charleston is a stunning two-story, five-bedroom, four-bath home with a home office, a formal dining rooms, an alternate designer kitchen layout with oversized pantry, and a butler's pantry, a first-floor guest suite with a full bath, an oversized entry from the garage, a two-story family room, and a covered rear porch. The second floor features 9' ceilings, four bedrooms, including the

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    7048 Bil Mar Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10331 Black Locust Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stutts RE/MAX Executive

    10331 Black Locust Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /23

      Est $239,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3855, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3855 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3855, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Anthony Gomez C-A-RE Realty

  • /43

    $744,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft

    9018 Kensington Forest Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Don’t miss this chance to own a home in one of Harrisburg’s most desirable communities with Hickory Ridge Schools. This highly sought-after neighborhood provides easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Very close to I-485 with easy commute to Uptown Charlotte, airport, UNC Charlotte and the lakes. This stunning home offers an exceptional combination of space, comfort, and versatility.

    Al DiRusso Horizon Realty Carolinas

    9018 Kensington Forest Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /9

    $170,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4671 Lucas Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,320

    Last Listing Agent Arica Rucker CENTURY 21 Rucker Real Estate

    4671 Lucas Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /14

      Est $222,257 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3827, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3827 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3827, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Walker Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    3818 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Don’t miss this charming and spacious townhome in the highly desirable Harrisburg Town Center! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home offers the convenience of a main-level primary suite with a beautifully updated en-suite bath. The kitchen and bathrooms have been thoughtfully upgraded, adding a modern and stylish touch throughout. Enjoy the ease of an attached garage and unwind in

    Sean Hill Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    3818 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3757 Ayrshire Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,820

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Howard Hanna Allen Tate Huntersville

    3757 Ayrshire Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /26

      Est $244,790 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3821, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3821 Carl Parmer Dr Unit 3821, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ladmirault Stewart-Graham Realty Inc.

  • /27

    $479,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    209 Henderson Cir, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    WALKING DISTANCE TO HARRISBURG PARK! Welcome to 209 Henderson Circle -Don't miss the Highland Plan! This charming home seamlessly blends comfort and style, offering an open-concept layout that connects the inviting living and dining areas to a modern kitchen. With a primary suite featuring an en-suite bathroom, and three additional bedrooms catering to your needs, this home offers both space and

    Kaitlynne Carr CEDAR REALTY LLC

    209 Henderson Cir, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /5

    $500,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8410 Rocky River Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $93,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,775

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Koster EXP Realty LLC

    8410 Rocky River Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /18

      Est $554,566 Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7853 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Torres Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

  • /13

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    3983 Town Center Rd Unit 3983, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Location, location, location! A rare opportunity awaits in the highly desirable and walkable Harrisburg Town Center. This beautifully updated condo offers the lifestyle buyers are searching for with shops, restaurants, grocery stores, and everyday conveniences just moments from your front door. Tucked away on the private third floor, this light filled home features an open floor plan with a

    Kelli Holt Real Broker, LLC

    3983 Town Center Rd Unit 3983, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8453 Mossy Cup Trail, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,395

    Last Listing Agent Drew Luna NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    8453 Mossy Cup Trail, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /23

      Est $474,849 Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8213 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Grochmal Keller Williams Unlimited

  • /33

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    3941 Rothwood Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Beautifully Maintained 3BR Townhome with Loft & Resort-Style Amenities If you’ve been waiting for the right townhome, this is your opportunity. Offering approximately 1,919 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home delivers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and low-maintenance living. The open main level features durable luxury vinyl plank flooring and a bright, welcoming layout ideal

    Shawn Wilson Wilson Realty

    3941 Rothwood Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /43

    $766,750 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10901 Greenvale Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,808

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Villines Real Broker, LLC

    10901 Greenvale Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /36

      Est $470,266 Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8257 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mitchem Allen Tate Realtors

  • /12

    $760,810 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    8129 Stillhouse Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Looking for a spacious home that can comfortably accommodate your oversized furniture and host your family and friends? The Promenade is the ideal option - This expertly designed house offers ample space for all your needs, along with a range of features to help you relax and recharge. Here are some of the highlights: Gourmet kitchen with center island, Cafe appliances and walk-in pantry Secluded

    Epcon Communities Builder
    8129 Stillhouse Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /2

    $907,865 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7530 Baybrooke Ln Unit 77, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.

    7530 Baybrooke Ln Unit 77, Harrisburg, NC 28075

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home