10,728

Homes in ZIP Code 17110

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $307,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Dogwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1529 Dogwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Heika Turn Key Realty Group

  • /69

    $421,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    108 Woodridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,030

    Last Listing Agent KIMMY DAWSON Coldwell Banker Realty

    108 Woodridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /32

      Est $113,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      627 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miky Philson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    617 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    617 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /28

      Est $178,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2231 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Davis Jr Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $261,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    605 Lucknow Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,707

    Last Listing Agent Tamila Wormsley Keller Williams of Central PA

    605 Lucknow Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /47

      Est $394,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Parkside Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2902 Parkside Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2313 Aspen Way, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,642

    Last Listing Agent Bhanu Ghalley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2313 Aspen Way, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /10

      Est $93,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Camp St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      657 Camp St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rollins Suburban Realty

  • /44

    $335,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4607 Hamlin Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,881

    Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX Premier Services

    4607 Hamlin Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /23

      Est $153,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Seneca St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      253 Seneca St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wall RE/MAX

  • /29

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2447 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,996

    Last Listing Agent Shana Woomer Midtown Property Management

    2447 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /29

      Est $239,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2425 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denny Brandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3841 N Sarayo Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,653

    Last Listing Agent John Henry Keller Williams of Central PA

    3841 N Sarayo Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /35

      Est $317,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Mount Vernon Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2041 Mount Vernon Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /20

    $93,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3134 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,568

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Ferris Coldwell Banker Realty

    3134 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /47

      Est $465,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Countryside Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1151 Countryside Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,450
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kostelac RE/MAX

  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    330 Woodbine St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,434

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Hoover Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    330 Woodbine St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /26

      Est $230,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4631 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Timmons Chris Timmons Group LLC

  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    439 Waverly Woods Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,553

    Last Listing Agent Twila Glenn RE/MAX Realty Associates

    439 Waverly Woods Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /32

      Est $148,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • Studio
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2151 Penn St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wall RE/MAX

  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2040 Chevy Chase Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,334

    Last Listing Agent kenn kuren BrokersRealty.com-Harrisburg Regional Office

    2040 Chevy Chase Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /49

      Est $321,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3301 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NEIL MARTIN Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /75

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2712 Buxton Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,611

    Last Listing Agent AMBER CRUZ Harrisburg Property Management Group

    2712 Buxton Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /19

      Est $130,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Maclay St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      335 Maclay St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2029 Laurel Glen Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,665

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Mellinger RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    2029 Laurel Glen Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /26

      Est $129,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2665 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mauri Balsbaugh Turn Key Realty Group

  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2704 Gateway Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,244

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holtzman Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    2704 Gateway Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /24

      Est $291,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 New Dawn Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1914 New Dawn Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mehaffie RE/MAX

  • /34

    $236,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2436 Chadwick Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,584

    Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX Premier Services

    2436 Chadwick Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /29

      Est $250,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1926 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Enterline Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $168,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2414 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,445

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    2414 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /50

      Est $275,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Daybreak Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1960 Daybreak Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Russell LPT Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2405 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,550

    Last Listing Agent Shanice Hines-Butts Keller Williams of Central PA

    2405 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /25

      Est $359,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Hamlin Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4633 Hamlin Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Marsico Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /40

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4111 Green Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,516

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bauer Hawkstone Real Estate LLC

    4111 Green Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /16

      Est $255,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Park View Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 Park View Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bartone Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /80

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1715 Mountain View Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,879

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McGeehan Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    1715 Mountain View Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    • /39

      Est $266,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Woodthrush Ct Unit UT76524, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      524 Woodthrush Ct Unit UT76524, Harrisburg, PA 17110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMullen Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    652 Seneca St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,654

    Last Listing Agent Mäe Santiago Coldwell Banker Realty

    652 Seneca St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home