4,910

Homes in ZIP Code 57032

Section Image
  • /30

    $312,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    807 Chokecherry St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,912

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lindquist Hegg, REALTORS

    807 Chokecherry St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $508,619 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 S Monterey Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6208 S Monterey Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $60,500

    • Land
    • 8,729 Sq Ft
    • $301,896 per Acre

    443 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Build your vision in the heart of Harrisburg! Mills Creek offers a rare combination of small-town charm and modern connectivity. This prime lot is designed for a lifestyle of convenience, boasting exceptional walkability to local schools, grocery stores, and parks. Nature and recreation are at your doorstep with a proposed walking path leading directly to the nearby baseball diamonds. Bring your

    Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    443 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Hadley Ln, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $228,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    TBD Hadley Ln, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $289,949 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      518 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $189,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $542,571 per Acre

    Lt05-Bk06 Sawgrass Ave Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Phase 1 of Allura features 47 spacious lots ranging from 1/3 acre to 2/3 acre, including walkout, garden and flat lot options. With generous lot sizes and covenants designed to maintain the neighborhood’s character, Allura provides the perfect canvas to build your dream home.Whether you’re a family looking for room to grow, or a homeowner seeking a quiet yet connected lifestyle, Allura offers

    Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt05-Bk06 Sawgrass Ave Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    304 Prairie Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,941

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ellingsen Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    304 Prairie Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $513,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6216 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13,869 Sq Ft
    • $219,849 per Acre

    820 Shebal Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Single Family flat lots located in Southwest Harrisburg. Close proximity to South Middle School and Freedom Elementary School. Lots available to any builder or buyer. All lots subject to Architectural Guidelines for construction of single family homes.Seller is a licensed real estate broker in SD.

    Joel Ingle Harr & Lemme Real Estate

    820 Shebal Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6502 S Santa Rosa Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,875

    Last Listing Agent Beau Carpenter Hegg, REALTORS

    6502 S Santa Rosa Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $320,352 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Columbia St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      405 Columbia St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $349,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    602 Laura St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to Harrisburg! This spacious four-bedroom home has so much to offer. Step inside to a welcoming foyer. on the main level walk into a large kitchen complete with a convenient pantry. The main floor features a generous primary bedroom, a full bath, and an additional bedroom for flexible living. The dining area opens through a sliding door to a large deck, perfect for outdoor meals or

    CeAnna Pruitt eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    602 Laura St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /63

    $571,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    514 Highland St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Brockhoft Hegg, REALTORS

    514 Highland St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $448,386 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Katie Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      603 Katie Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $481,111 per Acre

    Lt10-Bk04 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt10-Bk04 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /42

    $505,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1011 Greyhawk Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deena Becker Hegg, REALTORS

    1011 Greyhawk Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $380,644 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $435,641 per Acre

    Lt13-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt13-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /27

    $341,200 Sold May 08, 2026

    1102 Hemlock Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,706

    Last Listing Agent Erin Biwer Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1102 Hemlock Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $382,548 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $273,820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    525 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    The Brentwood is 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style townhome that combines comfort and convenience. The open-concept layout boasts a spacious kitchen with a large island, perfect for meal prep and entertaining, along with a pantry for extra storage. The living and dining areas flow seamlessly, creating an inviting and airy space. The primary bedroom offers a private retreat, featuring an ensuite

    Luke Glanzer Hegg, REALTORS

    525 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    820 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • Land
    • 9,988 Sq Ft
    • $296,555 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 1,072 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    820 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27625 472nd Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      27625 472nd Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 9,226 Sq Ft
    • $344,665 per Acre

    842 Sallie Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Here’s your chance to live in the vibrant and growing Harrisburg community. Conveniently located near shopping, parks and golf courses, the Tiger Meadows development features several lot options for your next home. And, you can choose your own builder too!

    Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    842 Sallie Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /48

    $352,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1335 Blue Ox St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Shawd Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1335 Blue Ox St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $536,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 N Swan Cir, Tea, SD 57064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2710 N Swan Cir, Tea, SD 57064

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $387,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Karver Plan, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to the Karver, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and convenience! The open-concept living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring an island and a spacious pantry for all your storage needs. The living rooms cozy electric fireplace adds warmth and ambiance, making it a perfect gathering spot. The primary bedroom boasts a private

    630 Creekside Trail Unit 40393418, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /21

    $270,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    510 Kent St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,462

    Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Hegg, REALTORS

    510 Kent St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $212,107 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      106 Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $139,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $423,939 per Acre

    Lt04-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt04-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    202 Tiger St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,259

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Benedict Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    202 Tiger St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $500,455 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E 70th Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      704 E 70th Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $609,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    713 E 77th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    2 bedroom / 2 bath / 3 car garage Villa home in The Grand Prairie neighborhood. 1,653 square foot ranch style home features traditional finishes such as white cabinets, white trim and crown moldings, tiled backsplash above granite kitchen countertops, , large walk-in pantry, handicap tiled walk-in shower and walk-in closet and heated tile floors in the master bath. Wood flooring included in

    Joel Ingle Harr & Lemme Real Estate

    713 E 77th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
  • /26

    $429,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    501 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Tiefenthaler Hegg, REALTORS

    501 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $264,517 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      229 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 13,399 Sq Ft
    • $292,588 per Acre

    225 Central Park Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Great opportunity to build your dream home in the established and highly sought-after Devitt Farm Addition! Choose 1J Homes to create a custom masterpiece, or select the builder of your choice. This prime location offers convenient access to Harrisburg schools, shopping, dining, parks, and more—making it the perfect spot to call home. Don’t miss your chance to make this lot your own!

    Tara Allen eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    225 Central Park Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /23

    $208,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6401 S Santa Rosa Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,515

    Last Listing Agent Deb Werner Hegg, REALTORS

    6401 S Santa Rosa Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $353,854 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Plainside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      233 Plainside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /82

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    27151 479th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Step inside this charming countryside home on 12 acres, just off the southeast edge of Sioux Falls. Perfectly set up for horses or other livestock. The property includes a renovated barn, 40x30 lean-to, 54x60 shed, 10x24 steel tack shed, and pens with pipe and sucker-rod fencing, along with three automatic waterers. This well-kept 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home preserves its original vintage

    Jordan Aware Hegg, REALTORS

    27151 479th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /29

    $389,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    506 Legendary Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,492

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Wilcox Falls Real Estate

    506 Legendary Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home