3,857

Recently Sold Harrison County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    743 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,698

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Moxley Nelson HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    743 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4809 Courthouse Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,848

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Johnson RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    4809 Courthouse Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /6

    $395,210 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12028 Parc Aux Chenes, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oak Landing

    12028 Parc Aux Chenes, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    645 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,860

    Last Listing Agent Adell Osgood AM Equity Realty, LLC

    645 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /25

    $307,395 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    15935 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Head D R Horton

    15935 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /15

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    103 Phylis Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,192

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Calhoun Coastal Realty Group

    103 Phylis Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1664 Beach Blvd Unit 46, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 1 Bath
    • 343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,642

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Anchor Pointe Realty, LLC.

    1664 Beach Blvd Unit 46, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /11

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4128690, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4128690, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /17

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    225 Winter Garden Dr Unit B2, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,298

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Coast Accommodation Group, LLC

    225 Winter Garden Dr Unit B2, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /34

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    25075 Magnolia Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,526

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    25075 Magnolia Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14400 Big John Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,510

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    14400 Big John Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /10

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    15920 E Wortham Rd, Biloxi, MS 39574

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $20,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Eleuterius Barber Premier Properties

    15920 E Wortham Rd, Biloxi, MS 39574
  • /2

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12317 Highway 49, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $343,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,115

    Last Listing Agent Terry Medley RE/MAX Choice Properties

    12317 Highway 49, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19480 Stewart St, Saucier, MS 39574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Wilson eAgent VIP Realty

    19480 Stewart St, Saucier, MS 39574
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2558 Rue Palafox, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,932

    Last Listing Agent Judy Atherton eXp Realty

    2558 Rue Palafox, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /24

    $329,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18032 Kellogg Rd, Saucier, MS 39574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,395

    Last Listing Agent Liz Alderman The Alderman Group-Tag Realty, LLC

    18032 Kellogg Rd, Saucier, MS 39574
  • /37

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14266 Whippoorwill Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,071

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Riemann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    14266 Whippoorwill Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /40

    $274,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10107 Woodbury Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,441

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

    10107 Woodbury Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /52

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1625 Pratt Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,475

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    1625 Pratt Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2923 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,183

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

    2923 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /3

    $231,885 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11442 Crystal Lake Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    11442 Crystal Lake Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /35

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3003 Pineland Dr, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,359

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Houston Expect Realty

    3003 Pineland Dr, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    307 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,351

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Neumann Blackwater Realty

    307 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /28

    $219,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5518 Gates Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,937

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    5518 Gates Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /38

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2105 Ward Ln, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,560

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rider Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2105 Ward Ln, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /2

    $9,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    322 Wittman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $55,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    322 Wittman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /33

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    120 Pitcher Point, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,265

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Bishop Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    120 Pitcher Point, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /46

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    205 S Lang Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,192

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cole Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    205 S Lang Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /40

    $267,012 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14038 Oak Arbor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Outcelt Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    14038 Oak Arbor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 409, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,316

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson Coastal Realty Group

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 409, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • 972 Waterford Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    $175,600 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    972 Waterford Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Westbury Estates

    972 Waterford Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /12

    $48,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1462 Georgia Place, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $230,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,326

    Last Listing Agent Tracy McMurphy eAgent Gulf Coast

    1462 Georgia Place, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /29

    $300,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15945 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    15945 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /17

    $142,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1021 27th St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,253

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    1021 27th St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /48

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    14073 Anandale Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,514

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

    14073 Anandale Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $89,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    304 Nixon St, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,085

    Last Listing Agent Emmalee Herring Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    304 Nixon St, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /22

    $176,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    109 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,904

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cumberland Southeast Properties

    109 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3278 W Race Track Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,503

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Mattina Premier Properties

    3278 W Race Track Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /34

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    105 Big Sky Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,803

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Savage Coastal Living, LLC

    105 Big Sky Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2208 22nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,940

    Last Listing Agent Angela Alston-Ross Alston Reed Real Estate Services, LLC.

    2208 22nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home