Est $180,606
1804 Mimosa Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,360 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 170 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $166,000
- Apr 03, 2025
Last Listing Agent The Pratt Group United Country Property Connections