8,184

Harrison, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $358,992 Not Listed For Sale

      10074 Sandusky Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10074 Sandusky Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dause Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /8

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    0 Carolina Trace Rd Unit 1840792, Harrison, OH 45030

    Great building lot in Harrison! 1.152 acres. Electric at street. Water tap on site. Bring your builder!

    Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    0 Carolina Trace Rd Unit 1840792, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /5

    $469,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6075 Foothills Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Trailhead - Trailhead Cascades

    6075 Foothills Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /8

      Est $198,404 Not Listed For Sale

      705 East St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      705 East St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Landsaw Huff Realty

  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    304 Brooks Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,006

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    304 Brooks Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /31

      Est $177,945 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Morgans Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      219 Morgans Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX

  • /57

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10750 Carolina Pines Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Obermeyer Hoeting, REALTORS

    10750 Carolina Pines Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /25

      Est $267,820 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      596 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

  • /35

    $207,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    305 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,063

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cox Coldwell Banker Realty

    305 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /61

      Est $443,486 Not Listed For Sale

      9278 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9278 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Enneking Rouse Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $335,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1375 Acadia Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,546

    Last Listing Agent Maura Black Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1375 Acadia Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /31

      Est $297,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mackie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Mackie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Thoms Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /54

    $284,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    506 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,575

    Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    506 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /54

      Est $389,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10114 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10114 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wasson Sibcy Cline

  • /23

    $187,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    214 S Walnut St, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,380

    Last Listing Agent Shane MacKendrick Huff Realty

    214 S Walnut St, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /32

      Est $150,612 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Washington St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      222 N Washington St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $387,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10522 Atterbury Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,271

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Buckler Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10522 Atterbury Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /29

      Est $454,560 Not Listed For Sale

      8739 Mount Hope Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8739 Mount Hope Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

  • /22

    $50,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11579 New Biddinger Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $22,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,034

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX Preferred Group

    11579 New Biddinger Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /98

      Est $344,175 Not Listed For Sale

      10787 Stone Ridge Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10787 Stone Ridge Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mckenney HHG Realty Services, LLC

  • /10

    $155,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    522 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,918

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ballinger Keller Williams Advisors

    522 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /35

      Est $331,013 Not Listed For Sale

      10797 Stone Ridge Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10797 Stone Ridge Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micki Steinmetz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $589,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1307 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,051

    Fischer Homes Trailhead - Designer Collection

    1307 Trailhead Place, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /29

      Est $287,772 Not Listed For Sale

      10716 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10716 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Herrmann Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1416 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,745

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gould Red 1 Realty

    1416 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /37

      Est $292,222 Not Listed For Sale

      10683 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10683 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $289,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    199 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,362

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Himmler Comey & Shepherd

    199 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /21

      Est $280,088 Not Listed For Sale

      10858 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10858 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /59

    $374,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9478 Morris Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,774

9478 Morris Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /56

      Est $338,770 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Country Trace Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      214 Country Trace Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fega Arreguin Huff Realty

  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10569 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,532

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Daniel Reinvest Consultants, LLC

    10569 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /62

      Est $402,993 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      194 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Linton Sibcy Cline

  • /27

    $168,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10506 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,692

    Last Listing Agent Charles Milazzo Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    10506 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /34

      Est $364,667 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Burk Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Burk Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1620 Tunis Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,945

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sunderhaus Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    1620 Tunis Dr, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /53

      Est $275,533 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Marie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      337 Marie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX

  • /39

    $158,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    310 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,861

    Last Listing Agent Victor Godbey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    310 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /46

      Est $292,482 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Marie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      330 Marie Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

  • /47

    $264,200 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    299 Constance Place, Harrison, OH 45030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,420

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fischer Lohmiller Real Estate

    299 Constance Place, Harrison, OH 45030
    • /16

      Est $255,923 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Miller Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      342 Miller Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Himmler Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home